Fishers High School
Aquatics


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:45am - 7:00am
    NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 ...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    5:45pm - 6:30pm
    @LGI Room
    Tiger Cubs Parent Meeting
  • 2
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:4...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:15pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    5:45pm - 6:30pm
    @LGI Room
    Tiger Cubs Parent Meeting
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Classroom
    FAST Board Meeting
  • 3
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:45am - 7:00am
    NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:4...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @LGI Room
    Tiger 2 Parent Meeting
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
  • 4
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Garland)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe/Steve)
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    AWAY MEET: Open Water Nationals (Alec)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    TP & T2 4:00-6:00PM (Steve/Kristen); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Steve/Kyle); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Ralph/Kara)
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    AWAY MEET: FRST Early Summer Slam (Joe/Chas/Karen/Garland)
    4:30pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 5
    7:00am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Garland/Karen); TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Kristen); T1 & TStr 9:30-11:30AM (Kristen); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph/Nick/Cory); TC...
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    AWAY MEET: Open Water Nationals (Alec)
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    AWAY MEET: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Joe/Chas/Steve; PM - Chas/Steve/Karen/Garland)
    9:30am - 10:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 6
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    AWAY MEET: Open Water Nationals (Alec)
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    AWAY MEET: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Joe/Chas/Steve; PM - Chas/Karen/Garland/Sharon)
  • 7
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Garland)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT (Joe)
    2:50pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher)
  • 8
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:45am - 7:00am
    NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 ...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 9
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:4...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:15pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kara)
  • 10
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen);TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 11
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @FHS Gym Aux Court 2
    Yoga
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen);TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45...
    4:30pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 12
    7:00am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-10:45AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Chas); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Chas); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Ste...
    9:30am - 10:45am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 13
  • 14
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Garland)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT (Joe/Alec)
    2:50pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP & T2 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); T...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher)
  • 15
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    6:00am - 7:00am
    NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 ...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Morgan); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 16
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    AWAY MEET: TYR Pro Series (Joe)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Karen);TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:15pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kara)
  • 17
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    AWAY MEET: TYR Pro Series (Prelims & Finals: Joe/Alec)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Garland); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kare...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Boy Scouts
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle F); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Anna M)
  • 18
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Garland)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    AWAY MEET: TYR Pro Series (Prelims: Joe/Alec; Finals: Joe)
    4:00pm - 8:00pm
    FAST 500 Invitational (Alec/Chas/Steve/Garland/Karen/Kristen/Ralph)
  • 19
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    FAST 500 Invitational (AM - Alec/Chas/Steve/Karen/Kristen/Ralph; PM - Alec/Chas/Steve/Garland/Karen/Alex/Sharon/Ralph)
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    AWAY MEET: TYR Pro Series (Prelims: Joe; Finals: Joe/Alec)
  • 20
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    FAST 500 Invitational (AM - Joe/Alec/Chas/Steve/Karen/Kristen; PM - Joe/Alec Chas/Steve/Garland/Karen/Alex/Sharon/Ralph)
  • 21
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    2:50pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 2:50-5:45PM (Garland); EL 2:50-5:45PM (Steve); EX 2:50-5:45PM (Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kare...
    5:30pm - 6:45pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher)
  • 22
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:45am - 7:00am
    NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 ...
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Lauryn)
  • 23
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen)
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    Special Education Class
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:4...
    5:30pm - 6:15pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Lauryn)
  • 24
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:45am - 7:00am
    NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas)
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    Special Education Class
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen);TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45...
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kyle H)
  • 25
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @FHS Gym Aux Court 2
    Yoga
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-...
    4:30pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 26
    7:00am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-10:45AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Kristen); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen/Chas); TStr 9:45-11:30...
    9:30am - 10:45am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 27
  • 28
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:00AM (Joe/Alec)
  • 29
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:45am - 7:00am
    NT & EL (Joe/Steve/Chas)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen);TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5...
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
  • 30
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:4...
    5:30pm - 6:15pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
  • 31
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:45am - 7:00am
    NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas)
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:4...
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving Club Practice
  • 1
  • 2