Hamilton Southeastern Jr High/Intermediate

Hamilton Southeastern Jr High/Intermediate

Friday, February 14, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:35am- 2:45pmReserved
HJH LGI location

DC Luggage Storage

DC Luggage Storage

2:15pm- 2:45pmReserved
HJH Panther Hall location

DC Coverage

DC Coverage

3:00pm- 4:30pm6 Girls Bball Practice
3:00pm- 4:30pmReserved for Musical
HJH Panther Hall location
3:00pm- 4:30pmWrestling practice
4:30pm- 6:00pm7 Girls Bball practice
4:30pm- 6:00pm8 Girls Bball practice
6:00pm- 7:30pmSPORTS - Boys Mudsock Basketball Practice
Saturday, February 15, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 4:00pmMudsock Youth Athletics - Boys Rec Basketball Game
9:00am- 4:00pmMudsock Youth Athletics - Boys Rec Basketball Game
5:30pm- 9:00pmWrestling meet

@ JV County (Hamilton Hts MS)

@ JV County (Hamilton Hts MS)

Sunday, February 16, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 12:30pmHighmark Church Service
HJH Panther Hall location
9:30am- 11:30amHighmark Church Service
Room 321, HJH LGI location
Monday, February 17, 2020
Tuesday, February 18, 2020
TimeEventDetails
Music Department Fundraiser

Orders due for Music Department Fundraiser

Orders due for Music Department Fundraiser

7:25am- 2:45pmReserved
HJH LGI location

Katleynn Paull's Classes

Katleynn Paull's Classes

2:45pm- 3:55pm5th Grade Math P.A.S.S.
Room 216 location

Pickup Door 1

Pickup Door 1

2:45pm- 4:15pmAcademic Team Practice
HJH LGI location

Pickup Door 1 @ 4:15

Pickup Door 1 @ 4:15

2:45pm- 4:00pmUkulele Club
Room 416 location

Pickup 4:00 - Door 1

Pickup 4:00 - Door 1

3:00pm- 5:00pm7 Girls Bball practice
3:00pm- 5:00pm8 Girls Bball practice
3:30pm- 4:30pmReserved for Musical
HJH Panther Hall location
5:00pm- 7:00pm6 Girls Bball Practice
6:00pm- 7:00pmWrestling practice
7:30pm- 9:00pmSPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
Wednesday, February 19, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 2:45pmH.S. Scheduling
HJH LGI location

High School Scheduling

High School Scheduling

7:35am- 2:45pmMathCounts Competition

MathCounts Competition at Sycamore School

MathCounts Competition at Sycamore School

2:45pm- 4:00pm5th & 6th Grade Math Bowl
Room 242 location

Practice - Pickup 4:00 - Door 17

Practice - Pickup 4:00 - Door 17

2:45pm- 4:00pmChess Club
Room 208 location

Pickup 4:00 PM

Pickup 4:00 PM

2:45pm- 4:00pmLanguage Arts P.A.S.S.
Room 216 location

Pickup 4:00 PM - Door 1

Pickup 4:00 PM - Door 1

2:45pm- 5:15pmReserved for Musical
HJH Panther Hall location
3:15pm- 5:15pmReserved for Musical
HJH Panther Hall location
5:00pm- 9:00pm6 Girls Bball Game

@ Fall Creek Intermediate

@ Fall Creek Intermediate

5:30pm- 9:00pm7 Girls Bball game

HOME vs. Noblesville West

HOME vs. Noblesville West

5:30pm- 9:00pm8 Girls Bball game

HOME vs. Noblesville West

HOME vs. Noblesville West

6:00pm- 8:45pmSTEM Scouts
Room 240 location
6:00pm- 9:00pmWrestling meet

@ Sheridan MS vs. Sheridan & Clay

@ Sheridan MS vs. Sheridan & Clay

Thursday, February 20, 2020
TimeEventDetails
7:00am- 2:45pmH.S. Scheduling
HJH LGI location

High School Scheduling

High School Scheduling

2:45pm- 4:00pm6th Grade Math P.A.S.S.
Room 216 location

Pickup Door 1 @ 4:00 PM

Pickup Door 1 @ 4:00 PM

2:45pm- 3:55pmFBC Club
HJH Panther Hall location

Pickup Door 17(Bus Lot) 3:55 PM.

Pickup Door 17(Bus Lot) 3:55 PM.

2:45pm- 4:30pmLEAD - Leadership Development Workshop
Computer Lab 247 location

Pickup Door 4:30

Pickup Door 4:30

2:45pm- 3:45pmYearbook Club
Room 130 location

Pickup 3:45 - Door 1

Pickup 3:45 - Door 1

3:00pm- 5:00pm6 Girls Bball Practice
3:00pm- 5:00pmWrestling practice
5:00pm- 9:00pm7 Girls Bball game

@ Clay MS

@ Clay MS

5:00pm- 9:00pm8 Girls Bball game

@ Clay MS

@ Clay MS

6:00pm- 9:00pmMudsock Youth Athletics - Boys Travel Basketball P
6:00pm- 9:00pmSPORTS - Boys Rec Basketball Practice