Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
County 1st Round @ Hamilton Hts MS Time TBA | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Hamilton Southeastern Junior High/Intermediate - HJH Auditeria Panther Hall
Block | |
Block | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
HIJH- ACA LGI
Kim Hill's Class | |
Kim Hill's Class | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
HIJH- PA 412 (Choir)
Vocals | |
Vocals | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:45am | ||
7:00am- 8:45am | ||
7:30am- 9:00am |
Hamilton Southeastern Junior High/Intermediate - HJH Auditeria Panther Hall
Choreograpy | |
Choreograpy | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
HIJH- ACA 244
Math Bowl see Julie Mann | |
Math Bowl see Julie Mann | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
HIJH- ACA LGI
Kimberly Hill's Class in LGI | |
Kimberly Hill's Class in LGI | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
County 2nd Round @ Noblesville East or West Time TBA | ||
County 2nd Round @ Noblesville East or West Time TBA | ||
7:30am- 9:00am |
Hamilton Southeastern Junior High/Intermediate - HJH Auditeria Panther Hall
Choreograpy | |
Choreograpy | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Virtual Meetings - Questions contact Mr. Harreld at jharreld@hse.k12.in.us | |
Virtual Meetings - Questions contact Mr. Harreld at jharreld@hse.k12.in.us | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:45am | ||
7:30am- 9:00am |
Hamilton Southeastern Junior High/Intermediate - HJH Auditeria Panther Hall
Run act 1 | |
Run act 1 | ||
11:00am- 2:00pm |
HIJH- ACA LGI
YMI - See Kristen Weitzel | |
YMI - See Kristen Weitzel | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:15pm- 6:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
County Final 4 at Clay MS Time TBA | ||
County Final 4 at Clay MS Time TBA | ||
8:30am- 2:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Hamilton Southeastern Junior High/Intermediate - HJH Auditeria Panther Hall
Choreography | |
Choreography | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
HIJH- ACA 319
Mandt Training in Jill Berry's classroom RM 319. | |
Mandt Training in Jill Berry's classroom RM 319. | ||
8:30am- 4:00pm |
HIJH- ACA LGI
Eric Brown - Speaker coming in for 8th grade Science Class | |
Eric Brown - Speaker coming in for 8th grade Science Class | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Hamilton Southeastern Junior High/Intermediate - HJH Auditeria Panther Hall
Music Department Fundraiser Event | |
Music Department Fundraiser Event | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
HIJH- ACA LGI
photo reschedule for girl basketball | |
photo reschedule for girl basketball | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
HIJH- ACA LGI
6th Grade Girls Basketball Team pictures | |
6th Grade Girls Basketball Team pictures | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time TBA