Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Riverside Junior High | ||
Riverside Junior High | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
Tiger Ambassador Call-out Meeting | |
Tiger Ambassador Call-out Meeting | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:35am- 8:27am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
8:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Elmhurst College | |
Elmhurst College | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. Full Ensemble | |
Full Ensemble | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | FCI AF1A + B
more.. | |
5:45pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Field / Stick Work | |
Field / Stick Work | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Strength and Speed Camp- Coach Wheeler | |
Strength and Speed Camp- Coach Wheeler | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Booster Club Meeting | |
Booster Club Meeting | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Riverside Junior High | ||
Riverside Junior High | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
Accuplacer Make-ups Linda Brown | |
Accuplacer Make-ups Linda Brown | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:35am- 8:27am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
University of South Carolina | |
University of South Carolina | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
Accuplacer Make-ups Linda Brown | |
Accuplacer Make-ups Linda Brown | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsal | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | |
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Dryland - Excel | |
Dryland - Excel | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30 Elite Water/Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
4:30 Elite Water/Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Pre-Game Set-up | |
Pre-Game Set-up | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | FCI AF1A + B
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Carmel | |
6:00pm | vs. Center Grove @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
7:30pm | vs. Center Grove @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Riverside Junior High | ||
Riverside Junior High | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel BOYS (Joe/Alec/Steve) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel BOYS (Joe/Alec/Steve) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:35am- 8:27am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, Excel GIRLS 3:10-5:45PM (Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, Excel GIRLS 3:10-5:45PM (Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. Full Ensemble | |
Full Ensemble | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP & T2 4:00-6:15PM (Kristen/Sarah); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay) | |
TP & T2 4:00-6:15PM (Kristen/Sarah); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. Fishers Dive Fest | |
Fishers Dive Fest | ||
4:30pm- 7:00pm | Gameday Walkthrough | |
Gameday Walkthrough | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm | FCI AF1A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Marching band Dinner for football game | |
Marching band Dinner for football game | ||
7:00pm | vs. Pike @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. Fishers Dive Fest | |
Fishers Dive Fest | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Indy Crossroads Youth Football Tournament | |
Indy Crossroads Youth Football Tournament | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Steve/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Steve/Karen) | ||
7:45am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP & T2 7:45-10:00AM (Kristen); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Alex/Ralph) | |
TP & T2 7:45-10:00AM (Kristen); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Alex/Ralph) | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Ball State Tour | |
Ball State Tour | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | Shootout JV Game | |
Shootout JV Game | ||
10:00am | vs. Southport @ Fishers High School | |
10:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Southport @ Fishers High School | |
12:30pm- 2:30pm | Shootout JV Game | |
Shootout JV Game | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | Shootout | |
Shootout | ||
6:00pm | vs. Ben Davis @ Fishers High School | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm | Shootout | |
Shootout | ||
7:30pm | vs. Ben Davis @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. Fishers Dive Fest | |
Fishers Dive Fest | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Indy Crossroads Youth Football Tournament | |
Indy Crossroads Youth Football Tournament | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ATH AF6A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National (Joe/Alec) | |
HS Swimming: National (Joe/Alec) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
6:15am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. Victory Challenge | |
Victory Challenge | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 10:44am | Club Photos | |
Club Photos | ||
7:35am- 9:50am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:35am- 8:15am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- Other LGI
Diabuddies - Guest Speaker | |
Diabuddies - Guest Speaker | ||
9:56am- 10:44am | SMaRT Period (Club Pictures-Yearbook, Student Mentoring & Resource Time, IB CAS Meeting/ Guiding Coalition Group A) | |
SMaRT Period (Club Pictures-Yearbook, Student Mentoring & Resource Time, IB CAS Meeting/ Guiding Coalition Group A) | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
Senior Portrait Set Up | |
Senior Portrait Set Up | ||
2:40pm- 3:25pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
CRU Equip Leaders | |
CRU Equip Leaders | ||
2:50pm- 5:50pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Jpe/Steve/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Jpe/Steve/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex/Garland) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex/Garland) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
zzzz- DO NOT USE
Rehearsal | |
Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Field / Stick Work | |
Field / Stick Work | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Strength and Speed Camp- Coach Wheeler | |
Strength and Speed Camp- Coach Wheeler | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other Teacher's Lounge
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:45am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
Senior Portraits - Kris Brown | |
Senior Portraits - Kris Brown | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:35am- 8:27am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
St. Louis College of Pharmacy | |
St. Louis College of Pharmacy | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. Winds and Percussion | |
Winds and Percussion | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Dryland - Excel | |
Dryland - Excel | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice Choreography | |
Practice Choreography | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Ralph-Chas/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Ralph-Chas/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30 Elite Water/Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
4:30 Elite Water/Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
IHSAA Clinic | |
IHSAA Clinic | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Hitting League | |
Hitting League | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Anderson @ Fishers High School |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |