11
5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters5:30am - 7:00am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National (Joe/Alec)6:15am - 7:15am
Victory Challenge7:00am - 7:30am
@Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
7:30am - 3:00pm
@FHS- ACA D104
7:35am - 9:50am
@FHS- ACA D103
7:35am - 8:15am
@FHS- Other LGI
9:00am - 10:00am
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
9:56am - 10:44am
@FHS- Other LGI
Dia-Buddies Meeting9:56am - 10:44am
SMaRT Period (Student Mentoring & Resource Time, Freshman & Sophomore Character Work, Newspaper Distribution/No Meeting)11:00am - 3:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FAST 10& Under Sunday Splash12:00pm - 1:00pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
2:50pm - 5:50pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Jpe/Steve/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen)3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
Practice3:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Dress Rehearsal3:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water3:00pm - 5:00pm
@FHS- ACA A218
4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Ralph/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (S...4:00pm - 4:30pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
Dryland4:30pm - 8:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes5:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
6:00pm
@Fishers High School
FHS Gym - Aux
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Practice6:00pm - 7:00pm
@FHS- Other LGI
FAST CAPP6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
6:15pm - 7:15pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle)6:30pm
@Off Campus- Westfield High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@FHS- Other LGI
Dugout Club Meeting12
5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters5:45am - 7:00am
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas)7:00am - 7:30am
@Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
7:00am - 3:30pm
@FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Contact: Annette Miller7:00am - 7:30am
@FHS- Other LGI
7:30am - 3:00pm
@FHS- ACA D104
7:35am - 10:25am
@FHS- ACA D103
7:35am - 8:27am
@FHS- Other LGI
9:30am - 10:30am
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
10:25am - 11:55am
@FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Navy12:00pm - 1:00pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
All 3 teams Practice3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
French Club3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS- ACA H206
3:00pm - 4:15pm
@FHS- Other LGI
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water3:10pm - 5:55pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen)3:15pm - 4:00pm
@FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Dryland - Excel4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS AUX COURT 3
Practice4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Ralph/...4:30pm - 8:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30 Elite Water/Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes6:00pm - 10:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
Hitting League6:00pm
@Fishers High School
FHS GYM - VARSITY
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Dinner7:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- ACA D104
Booster Club Meeting7:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- PA Large Auditorium
13
5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters5:30am - 7:00am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve)6:45am - 7:45am
@FHS- ACA H106
Guiding All Kids Council6:45am - 7:45am
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Guiding All Kids7:00am - 7:30am
@Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
7:30am - 9:30am
@FHS- ACA D104
7:30am - 3:00pm
@FHS- ACA D104
7:35am - 10:25am
@FHS- ACA D103
7:35am - 8:27am
@FHS- Other LGI
9:30am - 10:30am
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
12:00pm - 1:00pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Practice3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS- ACA H206
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water3:10pm - 5:55pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen)4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Ralp...4:00pm - 4:30pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
Dryland4:30pm - 8:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes6:00pm
@Fishers High School
FHS Gym - Aux
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)6:00pm - 9:00pm
FASFA Completion Night6:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
Open Gym6:30pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- Other LGI
Booster Club Meeting7:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- Other Teacher's Lounge
Takedown Club Meeting14
5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters5:45am - 7:00am
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas)7:00am - 7:30am
@Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
7:30am - 8:30am
@FHS- ACA A124
Leann Dixon7:30am - 3:00pm
@FHS- ACA D104
7:35am - 10:25am
@FHS- ACA D103
7:35am - 8:27am
@FHS- Other LGI
10:00am - 11:30am
@FHS- ACA B233
Kim Saterly12:00pm - 1:00pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS- Other LGI
Team Meeting3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
All three teams Practice3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman Practice3:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Dress Rehearsal3:00pm - 4:00pm
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS- ACA H206
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water3:10pm - 5:55pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen)3:15pm - 4:00pm
@FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Dryland - Excel3:30pm - 5:00pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
6-8 Math Resource Adoption - Lederach4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS AUX COURT 3
Practice4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esj...4:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Dryland4:30pm - 8:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30 Elite Water/Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes6:00pm
@Fishers High School
FHS GYM - VARSITY
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
7:30pm
@Fishers High School
FHS GYM - VARSITY
15
5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters6:00am - 7:15am
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Practice6:00am - 7:15am
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
Freshman Practice6:00am - 7:00am
@Fishers High School - FHS AUX COURT 4
Yoga7:00am - 7:30am
@Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
7:30am - 8:30am
@FHS- ACA A124
Leann Dixon7:30am - 3:00pm
@FHS- ACA D104
7:30am - 3:00pm
Peggy Ranz7:35am - 10:25am
@FHS- ACA D103
7:35am - 8:27am
@FHS- Other LGI
11:30am - 12:11pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Freshman Practice3:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
Practice3:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water3:10pm - 5:55pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen)4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS AUX COURT 3
Practice4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Ralph/Es...4:30pm - 7:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30-7:30PM Water Teams6:00pm
@Off Campus- Hamilton Southeastern High School
7:30pm
@Off Campus- Hamilton Southeastern High School