Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | Yoga | |
Yoga | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:35am- 8:27am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Ripley English 10H class - Gathering stairs | |
Ripley English 10H class - Gathering stairs | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Pre-Game Set-up | |
Pre-Game Set-up | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm | Youth Clinic | |
Youth Clinic | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. FAST Santa Claus Classic (Joe / Alec / Steve / Garland / Karen / Chas / Kristen / Sharon / Alex) | |
FAST Santa Claus Classic (Joe / Alec / Steve / Garland / Karen / Chas / Kristen / Sharon / Alex) | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. Santa Claus Classic | |
Santa Claus Classic | ||
6:00pm | vs. Noblesville @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Community | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Community | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Comp Cheer Clinic | |
Comp Cheer Clinic | ||
7:30pm | vs. Noblesville @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: Group TBD (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: Group TBD (Joe/Karen) | ||
6:00am- 11:00am | Pre-Game Set-up | |
Pre-Game Set-up | ||
6:30am- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FAST Santa Claus Classic (AM: Alec / Chas / Karen / Kristen; PM: Alec / Garland / Sharon / Alex; FINALS: Alec / Chas / Kristen) | |
FAST Santa Claus Classic (AM: Alec / Chas / Karen / Kristen; PM: Alec / Garland / Sharon / Alex; FINALS: Alec / Chas / Kristen) | ||
6:30am- 8:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. Santa Claus Classic | |
Santa Claus Classic | ||
8:00am | vs. Homestead
| |
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am | vs. North Montgomery | |
9:30am | vs. Roncalli
| |
10:00am- 2:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
10:00am | vs. Franklin Community | |
10:00am | vs. Franklin Community | |
11:30am- 6:00pm | ||
12:30pm | vs. Northview
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
3:30pm | vs. Westfield
| |
5:00pm | vs. Ben Davis
| |
6:00pm | vs. Snider @ Fishers High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Snider @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. FAST Santa Claus Classic (AM: Joe / Alec / Chas / Steve / Karen / Kristen / Garland; PM: Joe / Alec / Steve / Garland / Sharon / Alex; FINALS: Joe / Alec / Steve / Chas / Garland) | |
FAST Santa Claus Classic (AM: Joe / Alec / Chas / Steve / Karen / Kristen / Garland; PM: Joe / Alec / Steve / Garland / Sharon / Alex; FINALS: Joe / Alec / Steve / Chas / Garland) | ||
6:00am- 8:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. Santa Claus Classic | |
Santa Claus Classic | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National (Joe/Alec) | |
HS Swimming: National (Joe/Alec) | ||
6:15am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. Victory Challenge | |
Victory Challenge | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. Sturgill | |
Sturgill | ||
7:35am- 9:50am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:35am- 8:15am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
9:50am- 10:45am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Sophomores meet with counselors | |
Sophomores meet with counselors | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- ACA A124
Dia-Buddies Meeting | |
Dia-Buddies Meeting | ||
9:56am- 10:44am | SMaRT Period ( Student Mentoring & Resource Time, Guidance meets with Sophomores/ Guiding Coalition Group B) | |
SMaRT Period ( Student Mentoring & Resource Time, Guidance meets with Sophomores/ Guiding Coalition Group B) | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:40pm- 3:25pm |
FHS- Other Cafe B
CRU Equip Leaders | |
CRU Equip Leaders | ||
2:50pm- 5:50pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Hitting League | |
Hitting League | ||
6:00pm | vs. North Central | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lawrence Central | |
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. Sturgill | |
Sturgill | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:35am- 8:27am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe B
Tiger Ambassadors (Matt Swaim) | |
Tiger Ambassadors (Matt Swaim) | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Marching Band Banquet | |
Marching Band Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Zionsville @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Zionsville
@
Fishers High School Teacher Appreciation Night | |
Teacher Appreciation Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Steve) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 9:20am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Jeff Harrison - moved out of D104 due to ECA testing | |
Jeff Harrison - moved out of D104 due to ECA testing | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. Sturgill | |
Sturgill | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:35am- 8:27am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
UNICEF Club | |
UNICEF Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Workouts | |
Workouts | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Ralph/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex/Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Ralph/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex/Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
6:00pm | vs. Carmel @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet Date #2 | |
End of Season Banquet Date #2 | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
Board Meeting | |
Board Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
FHS- ACA D103
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Steve/Chas) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Steve/Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 2:55pm | AP Lit Mock Exam | |
AP Lit Mock Exam | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. Sturgill | |
Sturgill | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:35am- 8:27am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Pitchers / Catchers Meeting | |
Pitchers / Catchers Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsal | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | |
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. Robotics | |
Robotics | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Dryland - Excel | |
Dryland - Excel | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzzz- DO NOT USE
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30 Elite Water/Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
4:30 Elite Water/Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
6:00pm | vs. Brebeuf Jesuit @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 5
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Muncie Central @ Fishers High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Fast Break Club Meeting | |
Fast Break Club Meeting | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |