Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Alec); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Alec); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:30am- 7:30am | HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve) | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
10:00am- 12:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
11:30am | vs. TBA | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, & Excel (Joe/Alec/Garland/Steve/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, & Excel (Joe/Alec/Garland/Steve/Karen) | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. HOLIDAY HOOPLA | |
HOLIDAY HOOPLA | ||
1:00pm | vs. North Central
JV Starts at 9:30am | |
JV Starts at 9:30am | ||
1:00pm | vs. North Central
JV Starts at 9:30am | |
JV Starts at 9:30am | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:30am- 7:30am | HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve) | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | ||
9:00am | vs. Connersville | |
10:00am- 12:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: 3:00-4:30PM Mats/Water | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Ralph/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Ralph/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Ralph/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Ralph/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
6:45pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, & Excel (Joe/Steve/Garland/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, & Excel (Joe/Steve/Garland/Karen) | ||
7:45am- 11:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas); T2 7:30-9:30AM (Chas), T1 7:30-9:30AM (Karen); TStr 8:30-9:30AM (Steve/Garland) | |
TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas); T2 7:30-9:30AM (Chas), T1 7:30-9:30AM (Karen); TStr 8:30-9:30AM (Steve/Garland) | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
9:00am | vs. Connersville | |
10:00am- 12:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
11:00am | vs. Valparaiso | |
11:00am | vs. Sacred Heart Academy @ Fishers High School | |
11:00am | vs. Trinity Christian @ Fishers High School | |
11:00am | vs. Sacred Heart Academy @ Fishers High School | |
11:00am | vs. Trinity Christian @ Fishers High School | |
7:45pm | vs. Warsaw |