Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, & Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, & Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Fishers Diving Club | |
Fishers Diving Club | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Camp | |
Diving Camp | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FDC | |
FDC | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Facility | |
Open Facility |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:30am- 7:30am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Autumn Brown in CCA Office | |
Autumn Brown in CCA Office | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, & Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, & Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
10:00-11:30AM: High School; 11:30-2:30PM: Fishers Diving Club; 3:00-5:00PM Diving Clinic; 5:00-8:00PM: Fishers Diving Club | |
10:00-11:30AM: High School; 11:30-2:30PM: Fishers Diving Club; 3:00-5:00PM Diving Clinic; 5:00-8:00PM: Fishers Diving Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
6:00pm | vs. Ben Davis | |
6:00pm | vs. Ben Davis | |
7:30pm | vs. Ben Davis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Autumn Brown in CCA Office | |
Autumn Brown in CCA Office | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel (Joe/Alec/Steve/Garland/Karen) | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Make Up Final Exams | |
Make Up Final Exams | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-10:30AM (Chas) | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: Mats/Water | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
10:00-11:30AM: High School; 11:30-2:30PM: Fishers Diving Club; 3:00-5:00PM Diving Clinic | |
10:00-11:30AM: High School; 11:30-2:30PM: Fishers Diving Club; 3:00-5:00PM Diving Clinic | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
6:00pm | vs. North Central @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Special Olympics Practice Night | |
Special Olympics Practice Night | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Hamilton Southeastern High School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Coach Wyss | |
Coach Wyss |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsal | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | |
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Call Out Meeting | |
Call Out Meeting | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ACA D139
Discussion Meeting | |
Discussion Meeting | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Chas) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Chas) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team DInner | |
Team DInner | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Facility | |
Open Facility | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | Yoga | |
Yoga | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
8:00am- 11:45am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Assistant Principal's Meeting contact: Julie Hayes | |
Assistant Principal's Meeting contact: Julie Hayes | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: Mats/Water | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Pre-Game Set-up | |
Pre-Game Set-up | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristern/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristern/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30-7:30PM Water Teams | |
4:30-7:30PM Water Teams | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Pike @ Fishers High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Pike
@
Fishers High School Pink Night | |
Pink Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Alec); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Kristen), T1 & TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Kristen); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Sharon/Alex); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Sharon/Alex) | |
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Alec); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Kristen), T1 & TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Kristen); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Sharon/Alex); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Sharon/Alex) | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
7:45am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-Conference High School Swimmers | |
Non-Conference High School Swimmers | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:30am | vs. Noblesville
Diving 8:30 am Swimming 11:35 am | |
Diving 8:30 am Swimming 11:35 am | ||
8:30am | vs. Noblesville
Diving 8:30 am Swimming 11:35 am | |
Diving 8:30 am Swimming 11:35 am | ||
9:00am | vs. Franklin Central | |
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am | vs. Avon | |
9:30am- 12:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
12:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Pre-Game Set-up | |
Pre-Game Set-up | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Open Facility | |
Open Facility | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. |