Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am | HS Swimming: National and Elite - No TG2, TG3, or TG4 (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite - No TG2, TG3, or TG4 (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsal | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | |
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:10pm- 4:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-4:55PM (Steve); EL 3:10-4:55PM (Steve); EX 3:10-4:55PM (Steve) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-4:55PM (Steve); EL 3:10-4:55PM (Steve); EX 3:10-4:55PM (Steve) | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA H202
more.. Quiz Bowl (Mudsock Match) Senior Night | |
Quiz Bowl (Mudsock Match) Senior Night | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Pre-Game Set-up | |
Pre-Game Set-up | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Chas); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Ralph) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Chas); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Ralph) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
OPen Facility | |
OPen Facility | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
5:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
6:00pm | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Open Hitting | |
Open Hitting | ||
7:30pm | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:00pm- 8:30pm | JAGS Meet at IUPUI - Chas | |
JAGS Meet at IUPUI - Chas | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H212
Dungeons & Dragons | |
Dungeons & Dragons | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:10pm- 5:50pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP &T2 4:00-6:15PM (Alec/Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Sharon) | |
TP &T2 4:00-6:15PM (Alec/Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30-7:30PM Water Teams | |
4:30-7:30PM Water Teams | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm | Sectional Warm up | |
Sectional Warm up | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
6:30am- 8:30pm | JAGS Meet at IUPUI - Chas - All Sessions; Kristen - PM Session | |
JAGS Meet at IUPUI - Chas - All Sessions; Kristen - PM Session | ||
7:00am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT, EX, EL 7:00-10:30a (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland, Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT, EX, EL 7:00-10:30a (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland, Karen) | ||
7:30am- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Clinics: 7:30-9:30a, 11:30a-1:30p, 3:30p-5:30p | |
Diving Clinics: 7:30-9:30a, 11:30a-1:30p, 3:30p-5:30p | ||
7:45am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP & T2 7:45-10:00AM (Alec/Kristen), T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Sharon/Alex); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Sharon/Alex) | |
TP & T2 7:45-10:00AM (Alec/Kristen), T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Sharon/Alex); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Sharon/Alex) | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
9:30am- 11:00am | Dryland | |
Dryland | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
10:00am- 4:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
7:00pm | vs. TBA @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 7:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Folkstyle Open Back up Date | |
Folkstyle Open Back up Date | ||
6:30am- 8:30pm | JAGS Meet at IUPUI - Chas/Kristen - AM Session; Kristen/Sharon - PM Session | |
JAGS Meet at IUPUI - Chas/Kristen - AM Session; Kristen/Sharon - PM Session | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Clinics: 8:00-10:00a; 12:00-2:00p | |
Diving Clinics: 8:00-10:00a; 12:00-2:00p | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Open Facility | |
Open Facility | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Photos | |
Photos |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am | HS Only Program | |
HS Only Program | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 9:50am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- ACA A218
SMaRT Period | |
SMaRT Period | ||
10:51am- 2:35pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:50pm- 5:50pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: Mats/Water | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
5:45pm- 6:15pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Anna) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Anna) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Facility | |
Open Facility | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Boys Indoor Hitting | |
Boys Indoor Hitting | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am | HS Only Program | |
HS Only Program | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
5:30am- 7:00am | HS Swimming: National and Elite - No TG2, TG3, or TG4 (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | |
HS Swimming: National and Elite - No TG2, TG3, or TG4 (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
Trauma Informed School Training | |
Trauma Informed School Training | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:10pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-5:30PM (Chas) | |
TP 4:00-5:30PM (Chas) | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Showcase | |
Showcase | ||
6:00pm | vs. Anderson | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
6:00pm | vs. TBA @ Fishers High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. AP Showcase Set Up | |
AP Showcase Set Up | ||
7:30pm | vs. Anderson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel - No TG2, TG3, or TG 4 (Joe/Alec/Steve) | |
HS Swimming: National, Elite, and Excel - No TG2, TG3, or TG 4 (Joe/Alec/Steve) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 10:00am |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
7:30am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
College Readiness Banking Activity - Linda Brown periods 1-4 | |
College Readiness Banking Activity - Linda Brown periods 1-4 | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Classes | |
PE Classes | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
College Readiness Banking Activity - Linda Brown period 7 | |
College Readiness Banking Activity - Linda Brown period 7 | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
UNICEF Club | |
UNICEF Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving: Mats/Water | |
FHS Diving: Mats/Water | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | |
HS Swimming: NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Ralph/Esjay) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | |
4:30-5:30PM Elite Dryland; 5:30-8:30PM Water Teams and Classes | ||
5:45pm- 6:00pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Anna) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Anna) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Facility | |
Open Facility | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Kick Off Dinner | |
Team Kick Off Dinner | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Orchestra Winter Concert | |
Orchestra Winter Concert | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Girls Tennis Call Out Meeting | |
Girls Tennis Call Out Meeting | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |