Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A114
Ping Pong Club - hallway outside A114 | ||
Ping Pong Club - hallway outside A114 | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program | |
High School Only Program | ||
6:15am- 7:00am | NT, EL, EX (No AG Divisional or HS State Boys): Joe/Alec/Chas/Steve | |
NT, EL, EX (No AG Divisional or HS State Boys): Joe/Alec/Chas/Steve | ||
6:15am- 7:15am | Quarterbacks / Receivers Open Gym | |
Quarterbacks / Receivers Open Gym | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Sports Rain Plan | |
Spring Sports Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Pre-Season Practice | |
Pre-Season Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA A106
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | |
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
DIV CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Chas/Garland/Karen - for TP, T2, T1, TStr, TC2, TC1 qualifiers) NT 3:10-5:55PM (Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Karen); TP 4:00-6:00PM (Steve); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex/Ralph/Esjay); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
DIV CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Chas/Garland/Karen - for TP, T2, T1, TStr, TC2, TC1 qualifiers) NT 3:10-5:55PM (Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Karen); TP 4:00-6:00PM (Steve); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex/Ralph/Esjay); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Junior High Speed and Strength Camp | |
Junior High Speed and Strength Camp | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
FAST Championship Dinner | |
FAST Championship Dinner | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Parent / Player Mandatory Meeting | |
Parent / Player Mandatory Meeting | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program | |
High School Only Program | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00 AM (Joe/Alec); TP 5:30-6:30 AM (Chas) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00 AM (Joe/Alec); TP 5:30-6:30 AM (Chas) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
8:30am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Assistant Principal`s Meeting 5-12: 8:30-10:30 K-4: 10:00-12:00 overlap 10-10:30 | |
Assistant Principal`s Meeting 5-12: 8:30-10:30 K-4: 10:00-12:00 overlap 10-10:30 | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Spark Fishers Meeting - Steve Loser | |
Spark Fishers Meeting - Steve Loser | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Sports Rain Plan | |
Spring Sports Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H212
Dungeons & Dragons | |
Dungeons & Dragons | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Team Pictures | |
Team Pictures | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. CE Indiana Divisional Championship Meet (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Kristen, Karen) | |
CE Indiana Divisional Championship Meet (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Kristen, Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Diving Dryland | |
Diving Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Showcase prep work | |
Showcase prep work | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Community Showcase | |
Community Showcase | ||
6:00pm | vs. Anderson | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Dance Explosion Dress Performance | |
Dance Explosion Dress Performance | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Field Day | ||
Field Day | ||
6:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. CE Indiana Divisional Championship Meet (Prelims - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Kristen, Karen; 10&U - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Sharon, Alex; Finals - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Kristen, Karen) | |
CE Indiana Divisional Championship Meet (Prelims - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Kristen, Karen; 10&U - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Sharon, Alex; Finals - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Kristen, Karen) | ||
9:00am- 6:00pm | PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
NT, EL, EX 12:00 - 3:00PM (Joe/Alec); TP 12:00-3:00PM (Chas) | |
NT, EL, EX 12:00 - 3:00PM (Joe/Alec); TP 12:00-3:00PM (Chas) | ||
12:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Lawrence North @ Fishers High School | |
3:00pm | vs. TBA | |
3:00pm | vs. Noblesville | |
7:30pm | vs. Carmel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. CE Indiana Divisional Championship Meet (Prelims - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Kristen, Karen; 10&U - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Sharon, Alex; Finals - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Kristen, Karen) | |
CE Indiana Divisional Championship Meet (Prelims - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Kristen, Karen; 10&U - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Sharon, Alex; Finals - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Kristen, Karen) | ||
11:00am- 4:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
NT, EL, EX 12:00 - 3:00PM (Joe/Alec); TP 12:00-3:00PM (Chas) | |
NT, EL, EX 12:00 - 3:00PM (Joe/Alec); TP 12:00-3:00PM (Chas) | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA D105
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program | |
High School Only Program | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Make-Up Classes | |
PE Make-Up Classes | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 9:50am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- ACA A218
SMaRT Period | |
SMaRT Period | ||
10:51am- 2:35pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:50pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas/Steve); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas/Steve); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen/Sarah); TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay); TC1 5:15-6:30PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Rain Plan | |
Spring Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Sports Rain Plan | |
Spring Sports Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | 1st week of practice | |
1st week of practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Make-Up Classes | |
PE Make-Up Classes | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program | |
High School Only Program | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
6:15am- 7:15am | Quarterbacks / Receivers Open Gym | |
Quarterbacks / Receivers Open Gym | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Make-Up Classes | |
PE Make-Up Classes | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Champions Together | |
Champions Together | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Rain Plan | |
Spring Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Sports Rain Plan | |
Spring Sports Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | 1st week of practice | |
1st week of practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas/Garland); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM(Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas/Garland); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM(Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Make-Up Classes | |
PE Make-Up Classes | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Club Practice | |
Club Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
5:45pm- 6:15pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Junior High Speed and Strength Camp | |
Junior High Speed and Strength Camp | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Fishers City Government Academy contact: Denise Justice | |
Fishers City Government Academy contact: Denise Justice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40 / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40 / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
@ University of Indianapolis
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
6:30pm | vs. Brebeuf Jesuit @ Fishers High School | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Noblesville Swim Club Masters | |
Noblesville Swim Club Masters | ||
8:00pm | vs. Brebeuf Jesuit @ Fishers High School | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH AF6A + B
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FAST: NT, EL, EX - No Senior State (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
FAST: NT, EL, EX - No Senior State (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Make-Up Classes | |
PE Make-Up Classes | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Students In Action Spring Competition | |
Students In Action Spring Competition | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. Students in Action - Jefferson Award Competition | |
Students in Action - Jefferson Award Competition | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Rain Plan | |
Spring Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Sports Rain Plan | |
Spring Sports Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
UNICEF Club | |
UNICEF Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | 1st week of practice | |
1st week of practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas/Steve); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen/Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas/Steve); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen/Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Make-Up Classes | |
PE Make-Up Classes | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Asst Principals - Teacher Evaluation System Revision Committee Meeting | |
Asst Principals - Teacher Evaluation System Revision Committee Meeting | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
Diving Club Board Meeting | |
Diving Club Board Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
5:45pm- 6:15pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40 / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40 / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Fishers Junior High School Concert at FHS | |
Fishers Junior High School Concert at FHS | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
FAST Board Meeting | |
FAST Board Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |