Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program | |
High School Only Program | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
6:15am- 7:15am | Quarterbacks / Receivers Open Gym | |
Quarterbacks / Receivers Open Gym | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Make-Up Classes | |
PE Make-Up Classes | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA D104
ISTEP Makeup Testing | |
ISTEP Makeup Testing | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Students in Action - Jefferson Award Competition | |
Students in Action - Jefferson Award Competition | ||
8:30am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
ISTEP make up testing | |
ISTEP make up testing | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Rain Plan | |
Spring Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Sports Rain Plan | |
Spring Sports Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA A106
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | |
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | 1st week of practice | |
1st week of practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas/Garland); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Ralph); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas/Garland); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Ralph); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Make-Up Classes | |
PE Make-Up Classes | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Club Practice | |
Club Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
5:45pm- 6:15pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Junior High Speed and Strength Camp | |
Junior High Speed and Strength Camp | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40 / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40 / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Meet the Tigers Night | |
Meet the Tigers Night | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Noblesville Swim Club Masters | |
Noblesville Swim Club Masters | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program | |
High School Only Program | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Make-Up Classes | |
PE Make-Up Classes | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Retesting | |
Retesting | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 9:00am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
8:00am- 8:00pm | Senior State Meet at Pike High School: Prelims (Joe, Alec, Steve); Finals (Joe, Alec) | |
Senior State Meet at Pike High School: Prelims (Joe, Alec, Steve); Finals (Joe, Alec) | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Speech State Tournament Set Up | |
Speech State Tournament Set Up | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Rain Plan | |
Spring Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Sports Rain Plan | |
Spring Sports Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Running Day | |
Running Day | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H212
Dungeons & Dragons | |
Dungeons & Dragons | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | 1st week of practice | |
1st week of practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:55PM (Garland/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas/Steve); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:55PM (Garland/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas/Steve); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen/Ralph/Sarah); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Esjay) | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
PE Make-Up Classes | |
PE Make-Up Classes | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
5:45pm- 6:15pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Game vs Chesterton & Brownsburg | |
Game vs Chesterton & Brownsburg | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Field Day | ||
Field Day | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Steve/Karen); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Kristen), T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Sharon/Alex); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Sharon/Alex) | |
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Steve/Karen); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Kristen), T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Sharon/Alex); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Sharon/Alex) | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm | Senior State Meet at Pike High School: Prelims (Joe, Alec, Garland); Finals (Joe, Alec) | |
Senior State Meet at Pike High School: Prelims (Joe, Alec, Garland); Finals (Joe, Alec) | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am- 10:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
10:00am- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
| |
10:00am | vs. TBA
@ Wabash College
| |
10:00am | vs. Avon
@ Wabash College
| |
12:00pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm | Senior State Meet at Pike High School: Prelims (Joe, Alec); Finals (Joe, Alec) | |
Senior State Meet at Pike High School: Prelims (Joe, Alec); Finals (Joe, Alec) | ||
10:00am- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
| |
11:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
10 & Under Sunday Splash (Steve, Garland, Ralph, Sharon, Alex) | |
10 & Under Sunday Splash (Steve, Garland, Ralph, Sharon, Alex) | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Jr High | |
Jr High | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program | |
High School Only Program | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 9:50am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- ACA A124
SMaRT Period - Diabuddies | |
SMaRT Period - Diabuddies | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Freshman Scheduling Presentation | |
Freshman Scheduling Presentation | ||
10:51am- 2:35pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:50pm- 5:50pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen) | |
NT 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Garland); EX 2:50-5:50PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Rain Plan | |
Spring Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Sports Rain Plan | |
Spring Sports Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. 1st week of practice | |
1st week of practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
AGE GROUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM (Chas/Steve) | |
AGE GROUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM (Chas/Steve) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Spring Sports Indoor Plans | |
Spring Sports Indoor Plans | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FAST SWIM CLINIC (for TP, T2, T1, TStr, TC2, and TC1 athletes) - Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Karen, Sharon, Alex, Esjay | |
FAST SWIM CLINIC (for TP, T2, T1, TStr, TC2, and TC1 athletes) - Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Karen, Sharon, Alex, Esjay | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Game vs Guerin | |
Game vs Guerin | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle) | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Dugout Club Meeting | |
Dugout Club Meeting | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program | |
High School Only Program | ||
6:15am- 7:15am | Quarterbacks / Receivers Open Gym | |
Quarterbacks / Receivers Open Gym | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Rain Plan | |
Spring Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. 1st week of practice | |
1st week of practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Zumba Activity | |
Zumba Activity | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | |
NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
AGE GROUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM (Chas/Garland) | |
AGE GROUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM (Chas/Garland) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Club Practice | |
Club Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Junior High Speed and Strength Camp | |
Junior High Speed and Strength Camp | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FAST SWIM CLINIC (for TP, T2, T1, TStr, TC2, and TC1 athletes) - Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Karen, Kristen, Sharon, Esjay | |
FAST SWIM CLINIC (for TP, T2, T1, TStr, TC2, and TC1 athletes) - Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Karen, Kristen, Sharon, Esjay | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40 / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40 / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Fashion Show Rehearsal | |
Fashion Show Rehearsal | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Future Lady Tigers Camp | |
Future Lady Tigers Camp | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Gridiron Club | |
Gridiron Club | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
Booster Club Meeting | |
Booster Club Meeting | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Noblesville Swim Club Masters | |
Noblesville Swim Club Masters | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX - No Age Group State (Joe/Alec/Steve) | |
NT, EL, EX - No Age Group State (Joe/Alec/Steve) | ||
6:45am- 7:45am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Guiding All Kids Council | |
Guiding All Kids Council | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Rain Plan | |
Spring Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Spring Sports Rain Plan | |
Spring Sports Rain Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. 1st week of practice | |
1st week of practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H126
Entrepreneurship Club | |
Entrepreneurship Club | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Zumba | |
Zumba | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:10pm- 5:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | |
NT 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:55PM (Joe); EX 3:10-5:55PM (Joe/Karen) | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
AGE GROUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM (Chas/Steve) | |
AGE GROUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP TEAM (Chas/Steve) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Change the World Fishers - actual event takes place from 6-9:30 | |
Change the World Fishers - actual event takes place from 6-9:30 | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FAST SWIM CLINIC (for TP, T2, T1, TStr, TC2, and TC1 athletes) - Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Kristen, Ralph, Esjay | |
FAST SWIM CLINIC (for TP, T2, T1, TStr, TC2, and TC1 athletes) - Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Kristen, Ralph, Esjay | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40 / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40 / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Avon | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Noblesville Swim Club | |
Noblesville Swim Club | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Future Lady Tigers Camp | |
Future Lady Tigers Camp | ||
6:30pm | vs. Park Tudor @ Fishers High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Teacher's Lounge
Takedown Club Meeting | |
Takedown Club Meeting | ||
8:00pm | vs. Park Tudor @ Fishers High School |