Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | |
NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Breakfast Club | |
Breakfast Club | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Football Team Room
Testing | |
Testing | ||
7:30am- 8:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Canvas Training | |
Canvas Training | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
8:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA D104
ISTEP Make-ups | |
ISTEP Make-ups | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA D104
ISTEP Make-ups | |
ISTEP Make-ups | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
ISTEP Make-ups | |
ISTEP Make-ups | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Proctor Training | |
Proctor Training | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:10pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Strength Training | |
Strength Training | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Chas/Ralph/Kyle/Kara) | |
NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve/Garland); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Chas/Ralph/Kyle/Kara) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Canvas Training | |
Canvas Training | ||
4:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
4:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- PA F137
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
5:00pm | vs. Noblesville | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm | Tournament Opening Round | |
Tournament Opening Round | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Club Practice | |
Club Practice | ||
5:15pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Greenfield-Central | |
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Tiger Cubs Parent Meeting | |
Tiger Cubs Parent Meeting | ||
6:00pm | vs. Columbus East @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Columbus East @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Carmel | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH AF6A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Elite Camp | |
Elite Camp | ||
7:30pm | vs. Carmel | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH AF6A + B
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen) | |
NT, EL, & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 3:30pm |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. | |
7:30am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Football Team Room
Testing | |
Testing | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | HS Open Gym | |
HS Open Gym | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
UNICEF Club | |
UNICEF Club | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
zzzz- DO NOT USE
color guard clinic | |
color guard clinic | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Team meeting | |
Team meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Chas/Ralph/Kara) | |
NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Chas/Ralph/Kara) | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:15pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:15pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Tiger Cubs Parent Meeting | |
Tiger Cubs Parent Meeting | ||
6:00pm | vs. Greenfield-Central | |
6:00pm | vs. Harrison | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-18) | vs. McCutcheon |
6:00pm | vs. Chatard @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Soccer Stadium
Youth Practice | |
Youth Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH AF6A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Elite Camp | |
Elite Camp | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
FAST Board Meeting | |
FAST Board Meeting | ||
8:00pm | vs. Chatard @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | |
NT & EL (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Breakfast Club | |
Breakfast Club | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 3:30pm |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. | |
7:30am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Football Team Room
Testing | |
Testing | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
8:30am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
Practice Test Lydia Conley | |
Practice Test Lydia Conley | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | |
Electrum and Sound Rehearsals | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA A106
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | |
Yoga - Alyssa Ginter | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H206
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
3:10pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Strength Training | |
Strength Training | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Ralph/Kyle) | |
NT 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 3:10-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Ralph/Kyle) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH Field 5 AF5A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Canvas Training | |
Canvas Training | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Club Practice | |
Club Practice | ||
5:15pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Tiger 2 Parent Meeting | |
Tiger 2 Parent Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Tipton @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Guerin Catholic @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Avon @ Fishers High School |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Avon
@ University of Indianapolis
|
6:00pm | vs. Pendleton Heights @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. McCutcheon @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-02-18) | vs. McCutcheon |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Jr High Open Gym | |
Jr High Open Gym | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 03-21-18) | vs. Westfield |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Elite Camp | |
Elite Camp | ||
6:30pm | vs. Warren Central
@
Fishers High School Senior Day | |
Senior Day | ||
8:00pm | vs. Warren Central
@
Fishers High School Senior Day | |
Senior Day | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH AF6A + B
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Garland) | |
High School Only Program (Garland) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe/Steve) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe/Steve) | ||
6:15am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Team Speed and Skill School | |
Team Speed and Skill School | ||
6:30am- 7:15am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: Open Water Nationals (Alec) | |
AWAY MEET: Open Water Nationals (Alec) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 3:30pm |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. | |
7:30am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Football Team Room
Testing | |
Testing | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H212
Dungeons & Dragons | |
Dungeons & Dragons | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
4:00pm- 9:30pm | HSEvening of Innovation - Kelly Moore | |
HSEvening of Innovation - Kelly Moore | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm | TP & T2 4:00-6:00PM (Steve/Kristen); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Steve/Kyle); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Ralph/Kara) | |
TP & T2 4:00-6:00PM (Steve/Kristen); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Steve/Kyle); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Ralph/Kara) | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: FRST Early Summer Slam (Joe/Chas/Karen/Garland) | |
AWAY MEET: FRST Early Summer Slam (Joe/Chas/Karen/Garland) | ||
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Carmel | |
5:15pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm | vs. Roncalli | |
5:30pm | vs. Carmel | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Carmel @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Garland/Karen); TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Kristen); T1 & TStr 9:30-11:30AM (Kristen); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph/Nick/Cory); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Ralph/Nick/Cory) | |
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Garland/Karen); TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Kristen); T1 & TStr 9:30-11:30AM (Kristen); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph/Nick/Cory); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Ralph/Nick/Cory) | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: Open Water Nationals (Alec) | |
AWAY MEET: Open Water Nationals (Alec) | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Joe/Chas/Steve; PM - Chas/Steve/Karen/Garland) | |
AWAY MEET: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Joe/Chas/Steve; PM - Chas/Steve/Karen/Garland) | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ACA A235
AP Chemistry exam review Carmen Napolitano | |
AP Chemistry exam review Carmen Napolitano | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm | FCI AF1A + B
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Brebeuf Jesuit | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:30am- 10:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
10:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
10:00am | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School | |
11:00am | vs. Heritage Christian | |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Harrison |
12:00pm | vs. Culver Academies @ Fishers High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Westfield | |
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Harrison |
2:00pm | vs. Culver Academies @ Fishers High School | |
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: Open Water Nationals (Alec) | |
AWAY MEET: Open Water Nationals (Alec) | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Joe/Chas/Steve; PM - Chas/Karen/Garland/Sharon) | |
AWAY MEET: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Joe/Chas/Steve; PM - Chas/Karen/Garland/Sharon) | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm | FCI AF1A + B
more.. | |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. Chik-Fil-A Leadership Academy Carnival | |
Chik-Fil-A Leadership Academy Carnival | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA H101
more.. AP Mock Exam - Liz Paternoster | |
AP Mock Exam - Liz Paternoster | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
7 v 7 8th Grade | |
7 v 7 8th Grade | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Parent Volunteer Planning Meeting | |
Parent Volunteer Planning Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Garland) | |
High School Only Program (Garland) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT (Joe) | |
NT (Joe) | ||
6:30am- 7:15am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 3:30pm |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. | |
7:30am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Football Team Room
Testing | |
Testing | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA D104
Lydia Conley | |
Lydia Conley | ||
7:35am- 9:50am |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
10:51am- 2:35pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
District SLP's for PLC | |
District SLP's for PLC | ||
2:50pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Chas); TC2 6:30-8:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Kara); TC1 5:30-6:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Kara) | |
NT 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Alec); EL 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Steve); EX 2:50-5:45PM (Joe/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Chas); TC2 6:30-8:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Kara); TC1 5:30-6:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Kara) | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Boys & Girls Practice | |
Boys & Girls Practice | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
5:15pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Carmel @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Carmel @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Muncie Central @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. New Palestine | |
6:00pm | vs. New Palestine @ Fishers High School | |
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher) | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA H206
Costa Rica Trip Parent Meeting | |
Costa Rica Trip Parent Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Dugout Club Meeting | |
Dugout Club Meeting | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |