Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX, & TP (Alec/Steve/Garland): For those not attending the OSSC/SSC meets. | |
NT, EL, EX, & TP (Alec/Steve/Garland): For those not attending the OSSC/SSC meets. | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 1: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 2: Garland/Sharon) | |
AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 1: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 2: Garland/Sharon) | ||
7:45am- 12:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
8:00am- 9:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Travel Baseball Fundraiser | |
Travel Baseball Fundraiser | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Practice Grades 10-12 | |
Practice Grades 10-12 | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Shooting Camp Grades 1 & 2 | |
Shooting Camp Grades 1 & 2 | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Shooting Camp Grades 3rd - 5th | |
Shooting Camp Grades 3rd - 5th | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Understanding Word Work | |
Understanding Word Work | ||
3:00pm | vs. TBA | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Shooting Camp Grades 6th - 8th | |
Shooting Camp Grades 6th - 8th | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (Steve/Karen/Kristen) | |
AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (Steve/Karen/Kristen) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 3 & 5: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 4: Garland/Sharon) | |
AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 3 & 5: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 4: Garland/Sharon) | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Steve/Kristen; PM - Steve/Kristen/Tamisa) | |
AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Steve/Kristen; PM - Steve/Kristen/Tamisa) | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Travel Baseball Fundraiser | |
Travel Baseball Fundraiser | ||
9:30am- 10:45am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Off Campus- Indiana Farmers Coliseum
| |
11:00am | vs. Zionsville | |
12:00pm | vs. TBA | |
2:00pm- 11:59pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Entering FH19 | |
Entering FH19 | ||
3:00pm | vs. TBA | |
8:00pm | vs. Carroll |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 6 & 8: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 7: Garland/Sharon) | |
AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 6 & 8: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 7: Garland/Sharon) | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Steve/Kristen; PM - Steve/Kristen) | |
AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Steve/Kristen; PM - Steve/Kristen) | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Travel Baseball Fundraiser | |
Travel Baseball Fundraiser |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Steve); TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Steve); TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Varsity Lift | |
Varsity Lift | ||
7:30am- 12:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA D103
Summer Session 1 | |
Summer Session 1 | ||
8:30am | vs. TBA | |
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
9:30am- 12:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FHS Summer School | |
FHS Summer School | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Freshman Lift | |
Freshman Lift | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Open Field Workouts | |
Open Field Workouts | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Practice - All grades | |
Practice - All grades | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Skills Camp Grades 1 & 2 | |
Skills Camp Grades 1 & 2 | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:30-8:00PM (Sharon/Alex); TC1 5:30-6:45PM (Sharon/Alex) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:30-8:00PM (Sharon/Alex); TC1 5:30-6:45PM (Sharon/Alex) | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Skills Camp Grades 3rd - 6th | |
Skills Camp Grades 3rd - 6th | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Year Banquet | |
End of Year Banquet | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm | Junior High Conditioning | |
Junior High Conditioning | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 8:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas); EX 7:00-8:30AM (Joe/Karen); TP & T2 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas); EX 7:00-8:30AM (Joe/Karen); TP & T2 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
7:30am- 12:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. | |
8:00am- 1:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Teacher iPad Swap and turn in. | |
Teacher iPad Swap and turn in. | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA D103
Summer Session 1 | |
Summer Session 1 | ||
9:30am- 12:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FHS Summer School | |
FHS Summer School | ||
11:15am- 12:20pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Lifting - All players | |
Lifting - All players | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Practice - All grades | |
Practice - All grades | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm | Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Skills Camp Grades 1 & 2 | |
Skills Camp Grades 1 & 2 | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Kyle F/Celina) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Kyle F/Celina) | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Skills Camp Grades 3rd - 6th | |
Skills Camp Grades 3rd - 6th | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Strength Training | |
Strength Training | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Morgan); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Cory) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Morgan); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Cory) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
NT, EL, & EX 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Varsity Lift | |
Varsity Lift | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Soccer | |
Soccer | ||
7:00am- 5:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. Conference Contact: Jeff Harrison | |
Conference Contact: Jeff Harrison | ||
7:30am- 12:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH BBV
Fundraiser Tourney | |
Fundraiser Tourney | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Assistant Principal Meeting | |
Assistant Principal Meeting | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA D103
Summer Session 1 | |
Summer Session 1 | ||
8:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe B
more.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- Other Media Center
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
9:30am- 12:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FHS Summer School | |
FHS Summer School | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Freshman Lift | |
Freshman Lift | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Open Field Workouts | |
Open Field Workouts | ||
11:15am- 12:20pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Lifting - grades 10-12 only | |
Lifting - grades 10-12 only | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Practice - All grades | |
Practice - All grades | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm | Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Skills Camp Grades 1 & 2 | |
Skills Camp Grades 1 & 2 | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Karen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Alec/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Tamisa/Kara) | |
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Karen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Alec/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Tamisa/Kara) | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Skills Camp Grades 3rd - 6th | |
Skills Camp Grades 3rd - 6th | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm | Junior High Conditioning | |
Junior High Conditioning | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 8:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas); EX 7:00-8:30AM (Joe/Karen); TP & T2 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas); EX 7:00-8:30AM (Joe/Karen); TP & T2 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
7:00am- 5:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. Conference Contact: Jeff Harrison | |
Conference Contact: Jeff Harrison | ||
7:30am- 12:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH BBV
Fundraiser Tourney | |
Fundraiser Tourney | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA D103
Summer Session 1 | |
Summer Session 1 | ||
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
9:30am- 12:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FHS Summer School | |
FHS Summer School | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Open Field Workouts | |
Open Field Workouts | ||
11:15am- 12:20pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Lifting - All players | |
Lifting - All players | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Practice - All grades | |
Practice - All grades | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm | Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Skills Camp Grades 1 & 2 | |
Skills Camp Grades 1 & 2 | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Celina/Kara) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Celina/Kara) | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Skills Camp Grades 3rd - 6th | |
Skills Camp Grades 3rd - 6th | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Strength Training | |
Strength Training | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
RDC - Renee Isom | |
RDC - Renee Isom | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Morgan); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Cory) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Morgan); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Cory) |