Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX, & TP (Alec/Steve/Garland): For those not attending the OSSC/SSC meets. | |
NT, EL, EX, & TP (Alec/Steve/Garland): For those not attending the OSSC/SSC meets. | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 1: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 2: Garland/Sharon) | |
AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 1: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 2: Garland/Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (Steve/Karen/Kristen) | |
AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (Steve/Karen/Kristen) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 3 & 5: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 4: Garland/Sharon) | |
AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 3 & 5: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 4: Garland/Sharon) | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Steve/Kristen; PM - Steve/Kristen/Tamisa) | |
AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Steve/Kristen; PM - Steve/Kristen/Tamisa) | ||
9:30am- 10:45am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 6 & 8: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 7: Garland/Sharon) | |
AWAY MEET: OSSC (Session 6 & 8: Joe/Alec/Chas; Session 7: Garland/Sharon) | ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Steve/Kristen; PM - Steve/Kristen) | |
AWAY MEET: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Steve/Kristen; PM - Steve/Kristen) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Steve); TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Steve); TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
9:30am- 12:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FHS Summer School | |
FHS Summer School | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:30-8:00PM (Sharon/Alex); TC1 5:30-6:45PM (Sharon/Alex) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:30-8:00PM (Sharon/Alex); TC1 5:30-6:45PM (Sharon/Alex) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas); EX 7:00-8:30AM (Joe/Karen); TP & T2 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas); EX 7:00-8:30AM (Joe/Karen); TP & T2 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
9:30am- 12:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FHS Summer School | |
FHS Summer School | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Kyle F/Celina) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kristen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Kyle F/Celina) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Morgan); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Cory) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Morgan); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Cory) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
NT, EL, & EX 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Soccer | |
Soccer | ||
9:30am- 12:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FHS Summer School | |
FHS Summer School | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Karen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Alec/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Tamisa/Kara) | |
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Karen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Alec/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Alex/Tamisa/Kara) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas); EX 7:00-8:30AM (Joe/Karen); TP & T2 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
NT & EL 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Chas); EX 7:00-8:30AM (Joe/Karen); TP & T2 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
9:30am- 12:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FHS Summer School | |
FHS Summer School | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Celina/Kara) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec/Steve/Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Celina/Kara) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Morgan); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Cory) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Morgan); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Cory) |