Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Super Hoops | ||
Super Hoops | ||
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
7:00am- 7:00pm | Away: Z Heat Invite @ North Central High School (AM - Joe/Chas; PM - Steve/Karen/Sharon) | |
Away: Z Heat Invite @ North Central High School (AM - Joe/Chas; PM - Steve/Karen/Sharon) | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH BBV
Fundraiser Tourney | |
Fundraiser Tourney |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-HS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 6:00-8:30AM; HS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Chas/Tamisa) | |
Non-HS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 6:00-8:30AM; HS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Chas/Tamisa) | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC2 6:30-8:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Celina); TC1 5:30-6:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Celina) | |
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC2 6:30-8:00PM (Sharon/Alex/Celina); TC1 5:30-6:45PM (Sharon/Alex/Celina) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-HS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 5:30-8:00AM; Dryland 8:00-9:00AM (all athletes - Chas/Sharon); HS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Chas/Sharon) | |
Non-HS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 5:30-8:00AM; Dryland 8:00-9:00AM (all athletes - Chas/Sharon); HS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Chas/Sharon) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Celina) | |
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Alex/Celina) | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH BBV
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kyle F) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kyle F) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-HS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 6:00-8:30AM; HS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Chas/Tamisa) | |
Non-HS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 6:00-8:30AM; HS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Chas/Tamisa) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-HS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 5:30-8:00AM; Dryland 8:00-9:00AM (all athletes - Chas/Sharon); HS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Chas/Sharon) | |
Non-HS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 5:30-8:00AM; Dryland 8:00-9:00AM (all athletes - Chas/Sharon); HS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Chas/Sharon) | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Peskin); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Celina) | |
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Peskin); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC2 5:45-7:15PM (Sharon/Alex/Celina) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kyle F) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kristopher); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kyle F) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-HS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 6:00-8:30AM; HS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Chas/Tamisa) | |
Non-HS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 6:00-8:30AM; HS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Chas/Tamisa) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Tamisa/Ralph) | |
T2 4:00-6:00PM (Kristen); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen/Kyle F); TC1 5:45-7:00PM (Tamisa/Ralph) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 7:00-10:30AM (Chas/Ralph); TP 7:00-9:15AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Kristen); T1 9:45-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Kristen); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Sharon/Ralph); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Sharon/Ralph) | |
NT, EL, & EX 7:00-10:30AM (Chas/Ralph); TP 7:00-9:15AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Kristen); T1 9:45-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Kristen); TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Sharon/Ralph); TC1 9:45-11:00AM (Sharon/Ralph) | ||
9:30am- 10:45am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm | Basketball Fundraiser | |
Basketball Fundraiser |