Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 8:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Sr State & Divisional Taper Groups 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve) | |
Sr State & Divisional Taper Groups 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Alec/Steve) | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Soccer | |
Soccer | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
Girls' Cross Country Pool Training | |
Girls' Cross Country Pool Training | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
Fishers High School - D103
Summer Session 2 | |
Summer Session 2 | ||
8:00am- 12:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
8:00am- 10:00am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Open Field Workouts | |
Open Field Workouts | ||
12:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Marching Band Camp | |
Marching Band Camp | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
AGS Taper Group & State 11-14yrs 4:00-5:45PM (Joe/Chas/Steve); State 10&U 4:30-5:45PM (Steve); Divisional 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Chas/Steve); Divisional 10&U 6:00-7:15PM (Steve) | |
AGS Taper Group & State 11-14yrs 4:00-5:45PM (Joe/Chas/Steve); State 10&U 4:30-5:45PM (Steve); Divisional 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Chas/Steve); Divisional 10&U 6:00-7:15PM (Steve) | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm | Junior High Conditioning | |
Junior High Conditioning | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 8:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
State 11-14yrs 7:00-8:30AM (Chas/Steve) | |
State 11-14yrs 7:00-8:30AM (Chas/Steve) | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
Fishers High School - D103
Summer Session 2 | |
Summer Session 2 | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Marching Band Camp | |
Marching Band Camp | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Open Field Workouts | |
Open Field Workouts | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Sr State & Divisional Taper Groups 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec); State 10&U 4:30-5:45PM (Chas/Steve); Divisional 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Alec/Garland); Divisional 10&U 6:00-7:15 PM (Garland) | |
Sr State & Divisional Taper Groups 3:00-5:30PM (Joe/Alec); State 10&U 4:30-5:45PM (Chas/Steve); Divisional 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Alec/Garland); Divisional 10&U 6:00-7:15 PM (Garland) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
FAST Age Group State Dinner | |
FAST Age Group State Dinner | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Strength Training | |
Strength Training | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
7:15pm- 8:30pm | Elem / JH Workouts | |
Elem / JH Workouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Garland) | |
High School Only Program (Garland) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 8:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NCSA/Jr & Divisional Taper Groups 6:00-8:30AM (Joe) | |
NCSA/Jr & Divisional Taper Groups 6:00-8:30AM (Joe) | ||
6:00am- 8:00pm | AWAY MEET - Age Group State (Alec/Chas/Steve) | |
AWAY MEET - Age Group State (Alec/Chas/Steve) | ||
6:15am | 1st Practice Qualifications (9 Hole) | |
1st Practice Qualifications (9 Hole) | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
Fishers High School - D103
Summer Session 2 | |
Summer Session 2 | ||
8:00am- 5:00am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Marching band Camp | |
Marching band Camp | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Divisional 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Ralph); Divisional 10&U 6:00-7:15PM (Ralph) | |
Divisional 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Ralph); Divisional 10&U 6:00-7:15PM (Ralph) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
6:00am- 8:00pm | AWAY MEET - Age Group State (Alec/Chas/Steve) | |
AWAY MEET - Age Group State (Alec/Chas/Steve) | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NCSA/Jr & Divisional Taper Groups 7:00-9:30AM (Joe); Divisional 11-14 9:30-11:00AM (Ralph); Divisional 10&U 9:30-10:45AM (Ralph) | |
NCSA/Jr & Divisional Taper Groups 7:00-9:30AM (Joe); Divisional 11-14 9:30-11:00AM (Ralph); Divisional 10&U 9:30-10:45AM (Ralph) | ||
8:00am | Qualifications Day 2 (Range / Short Game) | |
Qualifications Day 2 (Range / Short Game) | ||
9:30am- 10:45am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
11:00am- 8:00pm | competition choreography | |
competition choreography |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
6:00am- 8:00pm | AWAY MEET - Age Group State (Alec/Chas/Steve) | |
AWAY MEET - Age Group State (Alec/Chas/Steve) | ||
6:30am- 1:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:30am- 1:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:30am- 1:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
9:00am- 6:00pm | competition choreography | |
competition choreography | ||
10:00am- 4:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Travel Team Tryout - Fundraiser | |
Travel Team Tryout - Fundraiser | ||
1:15pm- 2:30pm | Elem / JH Workouts | |
Elem / JH Workouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
FHS- ACA H125
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
7:00am |
Off Campus- Northview Christian Church
First Official Practice | |
First Official Practice | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NCSA/Jr Tape Group 7:00-8:30AM (Joe) | |
NCSA/Jr Tape Group 7:00-8:30AM (Joe) | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
8:00am- 5:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. | |
8:00am | Qualifications Day 3 (9 Hole) | |
Qualifications Day 3 (9 Hole) | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Marching Band Camp | |
Marching Band Camp | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. 1st Official Practice - Try Outs Begin | |
1st Official Practice - Try Outs Begin | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | First Official Practice: Try Outs Day 1 (Session 1) | |
First Official Practice: Try Outs Day 1 (Session 1) | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm | First Official Practice: Try Outs Day 1 (Session 2) | |
First Official Practice: Try Outs Day 1 (Session 2) | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H125
| |
3:00pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Senior Zone/Divisional TG 3:00-5:30PM (Steve); Age Group Zone 4:00-5:30PM (Chas); Divisional 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Chas/Steve); Divisional 10&U 6:00-7:15PM (Steve) | |
Senior Zone/Divisional TG 3:00-5:30PM (Steve); Age Group Zone 4:00-5:30PM (Chas); Divisional 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Chas/Steve); Divisional 10&U 6:00-7:15PM (Steve) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Practice - Try Outs | |
Practice - Try Outs | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm | Junior High Conditioning | |
Junior High Conditioning | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS LGI
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
Diving Club Practice | |
Diving Club Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Garland) | |
High School Only Program (Garland) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 8:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:30am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00am- 8:00pm | AWAY MEETS - NCSA Jrs & Speedo Jrs (Joe/Alec/Chas) | |
AWAY MEETS - NCSA Jrs & Speedo Jrs (Joe/Alec/Chas) | ||
7:00am |
FHS- Other FH 7 Entrance (Not a mapped location)
| |
7:00am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
more.. | |
8:00am- 5:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. | |
8:00am | vs. Hamilton SE | |
8:00am | vs. Hamilton SE | |
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ACA H125
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Practice - Try Outs | |
Practice - Try Outs | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | First Official Practice: Try Outs Day 2 (Session 3) Individual Meetings following | |
First Official Practice: Try Outs Day 2 (Session 3) Individual Meetings following | ||
12:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Marching Band Camp | |
Marching Band Camp | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H125
| |
3:00pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Senior NCSA/Zone/Divisional TG 3:00-5:30PM (Steve); Age Group Zone 4:00-5:30PM (Chas); Divisional 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Chas/Steve); Divisional 10&U 6:00-7:15PM (Steve) | |
Senior NCSA/Zone/Divisional TG 3:00-5:30PM (Steve); Age Group Zone 4:00-5:30PM (Chas); Divisional 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Chas/Steve); Divisional 10&U 6:00-7:15PM (Steve) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Practice - Try Outs | |
Practice - Try Outs | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland |