Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
more.. Practices | |
Practices | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Soccer | |
Soccer | ||
9:00am | vs. Terre Haute North | |
9:00am | vs. Terre Haute North | |
9:00am- 9:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS Football | |
FHS Football | ||
9:00am | vs. Our Lady of Providence
@ Our Lady of Providence
| |
10:00am | vs. Noblesville @ Fishers High School | |
10:00am | vs. Noblesville | |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
5:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
5:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
more.. Practices | |
Practices | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Fall training session | |
Fall training session |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
Labor Day | ||
Labor Day | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practices | |
Practices | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 4 AF4A + B
Practices | |
Practices |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. NT & EL 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve) | |
NT & EL 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Global Volunteer Training | |
Global Volunteer Training | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
9:33am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- South
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa) | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
EX 3:15-4:00PM | |
EX 3:15-4:00PM | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F137
more.. Marching Band Rehearsal | |
Marching Band Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Open Field | |
Open Field | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm | vs. Noblesville | |
4:00pm | vs. Noblesville | |
5:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 09-27-18) | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School |
5:30pm | vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation | |
5:30pm | vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation | |
5:30pm | vs. Lawrence North | |
5:30pm | vs. Lawrence North | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH AF2A + B
Fall Practices | |
Fall Practices | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 4 AF4A + B
Practices | |
Practices | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practices | |
Practices | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Lawrence North | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, & EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
FHS- Other LGI
Call Out Meeting | |
Call Out Meeting | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
9:33am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Indiana University | |
Indiana University | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- South
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6: (Sharon) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6: (Sharon) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F137
more.. Marching Band Rehearsal | |
Marching Band Rehearsal | ||
3:15pm- 4:10pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS Cross Country | |
FHS Cross Country | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Open Field | |
Open Field | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Fall Workouts | |
Fall Workouts | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Practice: Range / Short Game | |
Practice: Range / Short Game | ||
4:30pm | vs. Westfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Westfield | |
5:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practices | |
Practices | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 4
more.. Open Court Play | |
Open Court Play | ||
6:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Fall training session | |
Fall training session |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. NT & EL 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | |
NT & EL 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Future Black Leaders | |
Future Black Leaders | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa) | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
EX 3:15-4:00PM | |
EX 3:15-4:00PM | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Open Field | |
Open Field | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
5:15pm- 5:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
FAST Membership Committee | |
FAST Membership Committee | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practices | |
Practices | ||
5:30pm | vs. Pendleton Heights @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-11-18) | vs. Zionsville @ Fishers High School |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-11-18) | vs. Zionsville @ Fishers High School |
5:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH AF2A + B
Fall Practices | |
Fall Practices | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 4 AF4A + B
Practices | |
Practices | ||
7:00pm | vs. Pendleton Heights @ Fishers High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Lebanon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
| ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Garland) | |
High School Only Program (Garland) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Steve) | |
NT, EL, & EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Steve) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Fall Conditioning | |
Fall Conditioning | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- South
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Joe); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Karen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Joe); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Karen); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F137
more.. Marching Band Rehearsal | |
Marching Band Rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Practice: Range / Short Game | |
Practice: Range / Short Game | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Parent Booster Club Meeting | |
Parent Booster Club Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE |