Fishers High School
Athletics, Aquatics


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 1
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Garland)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 ...
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler)
  • 2
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (S...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 3
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Steve); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Morgan)
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Carmel Swim Club
  • 4
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Carmel Swim Club
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr...
    3:15pm - 4:10pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Cross Country
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kara)
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @LGI Room
    Parent Q&A Session - How to Sign Up for Event Support Positions
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Carmel Swim Club
  • 5
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Carmel Swim Club
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    FAST Friday Races (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Garland, Sharon, Ralph)
  • 6
    7:00am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 7:00-10:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Football
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL, EX) 9:30-10:30AM
  • 7
  • 8
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Garland)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Bruno); TC3...
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Cafe A
    2018-19 FHS Swimming & Diving Parent Meeting
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler)
  • 9
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Carmel Swim Club
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Carmel Swim Club
  • 10
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Morgan)
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Classroom
    FAST Board Meeting
  • 11
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Steve); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TSt...
    3:15pm - 4:10pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Cross Country
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kara)
  • 12
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Steve); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Ralph); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    FAST Dryland
  • 13
    7:00am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 7:00-10:30AM (Joe, Alec, Garland); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Alec); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Steve); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Garland); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (A...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL, EX) 9:30-10:30AM
  • 14
  • 15
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sha...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
  • 16
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas) - For TP NOT on Fall Break.
    6:30am - 8:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 6:30-8:00AM (Alec)
    6:45am - 8:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 6:45-8:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (S...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
  • 17
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    6:30am - 8:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 6:30-8:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM ...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 18
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas) - For TP NOT on Fall Break.
    6:30am - 8:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 6:30-8:00AM (Alec)
    6:45am - 8:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 6:45-8:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    8:00am - 8:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Cross Country
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Steve); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (St...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 19
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sh...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 20
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    FAST Monster Splash (AM-Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Garland; PM-Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Garland, Sharon, Ralph)
  • 21
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    FAST Monster Splash (AM-Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Garland; PM-Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Garland, Sharon, Ralph)
  • 22
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Garland)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 2:50-5:30PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC...
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler)
  • 23
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve);...
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Tyler, Sam)
  • 24
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 5:30-7:00AM (Steve, Garland)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 5:30-7:00AM (Karen, Garland)
    9:00am - 12:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    National Federation of Diving
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:1...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Tyler, Morgan)
  • 25
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Joe)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6...
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen)
    3:15pm - 4:10pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Cross Country
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kara)
  • 26
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    High School Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Fishers Fall Diving Invite
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:...
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
  • 27
    7:00am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 7:00-10:30AM (Steve); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Ralph); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC...
    7:00am - 10:30am
    HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 7:00-10:30 AM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @FHS Natatorium Classroom
    Stroke & Turn / Technical Official Clinic
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Fishers Fall Diving Invite
    9:30am - 10:30am
    FAST Dryland
  • 28
    9:00am - 1:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Fishers Fall Diving Invite
  • 29
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Alec)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    HS Girls (NT) 5:30-7:00AM (Joe)
    2:50pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 2:50-5:30PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland);...
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler)
  • 30
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve);...
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @LGI Room
    Tiger Talk - Safe Sport
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 31
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 5:30-7:00AM (Alec, Steve)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 6:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Morgan)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3