Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Spanish Club | |
Spanish Club | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Kara); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Kara); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas) | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm | HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:10pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:00PM (Alec, Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
NT, EL, & EX 3:10-5:00PM (Alec, Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
3:10pm- 5:00pm | HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:00PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:00PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
more.. FAST IMX Meet (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
FAST IMX Meet (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
6:15pm- 6:45pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
7:00pm | vs. North Central @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Indy Crossroads Youth Football Tournament | |
Indy Crossroads Youth Football Tournament | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
more.. FAST IMX Meet (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Garland, Sharon) | |
FAST IMX Meet (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Garland, Sharon) | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
more.. Practices | |
Practices | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
more.. Men`s Health | |
Men`s Health | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. Marchin band CAMP/CONTEST Day | |
Marchin band CAMP/CONTEST Day | ||
9:00am- 9:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS Football | |
FHS Football | ||
10:00am | vs. Southport | |
10:00am | vs. Southport | |
10:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
End of the Year Banquet | |
End of the Year Banquet | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
11:30am | vs. Southport | |
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
more.. FAST Dual Meet with FORT (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Garland, Sharon, Ralph) | |
FAST Dual Meet with FORT (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Garland, Sharon, Ralph) | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Ben Davis | |
6:00pm | vs. Ben Davis | |
6:00pm | vs. Ben Davis | |
6:00pm- 11:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
7:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Indy Crossroads Youth Football Tournament | |
Indy Crossroads Youth Football Tournament | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
more.. Practices | |
Practices | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm | Tournament | |
Tournament | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:15am | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | |
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | ||
6:30am- 7:15am | Victory Challenge | |
Victory Challenge | ||
6:30am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Non-APC Lift | |
Non-APC Lift | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:15am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
9:09am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA A238
more.. English Remediation Session | |
English Remediation Session | ||
12:21pm- 1:01pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Teacher Meetings | |
Teacher Meetings | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm | HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice V / JV / C | |
Practice V / JV / C | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosion Practice | |
Dance Explosion Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Muslim Student Association | |
Muslim Student Association | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practices | |
Practices | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 5
more.. | |
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. | |
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 4 AF4A + B
Practices | |
Practices | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Girls Tennis Interest Meeting | |
Girls Tennis Interest Meeting | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:15am | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
9:33am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Graduation Pathways Meeting | |
Graduation Pathways Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 3:45pm |
FHS- Other Cafe B
End of year meeting | |
End of year meeting | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm | HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Bruno) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Bruno) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 4 AF4A + B
Practices | |
Practices |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA C205
HSE school counselors training B. Lawson | |
HSE school counselors training B. Lawson | ||
9:33am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | C Team Practice | |
C Team Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H126
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosion Practice | |
Dance Explosion Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm | HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph, Morgan); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph, Morgan); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ACA H127
| |
6:00pm | vs. Anderson | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 4
more.. Open Court Play | |
Open Court Play | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Teacher's Lounge
Takedown Club Meetings | |
Takedown Club Meetings | ||
7:30pm | vs. Anderson |