Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | V / JV Practice | |
V / JV Practice | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Future Black Leaders | |
Future Black Leaders | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm | HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
4:00pm- 9:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM Tamisa; T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Drake) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM Tamisa; T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Drake) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
5:30pm- 10:00pm | Harlem Wizards | |
Harlem Wizards | ||
6:00pm | vs. Pike | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Meeting - | |
Meeting - | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 4 AF4A + B
Practices | |
Practices |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | HS Swimming - Yoga | |
HS Swimming - Yoga | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Brooke Lawson Implementing Brain-Aligned School Climates | |
Brooke Lawson Implementing Brain-Aligned School Climates | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA A107
ASL - Heather Berry | |
ASL - Heather Berry | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Assistant Principal Meeting | |
Assistant Principal Meeting | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm | Practice for Grand Nationals | |
Practice for Grand Nationals | ||
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:30pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
SLP Monthly Meeting | |
SLP Monthly Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Marching band Dinner | |
Marching band Dinner | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm | HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
HS Girls (NT, EL, EX) 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Lake Central A1 / Valpo A2 Practice | |
Lake Central A1 / Valpo A2 Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
7:45am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Ralph); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph, Chas); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | |
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Ralph); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph, Chas); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. IHSLA State Coaches Clinic | |
IHSLA State Coaches Clinic | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. | |
9:00am- 10:00am | HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL, EX) 9:30-10:30Am | |
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL, EX) 9:30-10:30Am | ||
10:00am | vs. Valparaiso @ Fishers High School | |
10:00am- 12:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 7:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Basketball Team Dinners | |
Basketball Team Dinners | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
12:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm | Wrestle Offs - Intrasquad Meet | |
Wrestle Offs - Intrasquad Meet | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Central @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | |
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | ||
6:30am- 7:15am | Victory Challenge | |
Victory Challenge | ||
6:30am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Non-APC Lift | |
Non-APC Lift | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:15am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ACA H106
Building Tour for Homestead High School | |
Building Tour for Homestead High School | ||
9:09am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:21pm- 1:01pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosion Practice | |
Dance Explosion Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM Tamisa; T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Cory); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM Tamisa; T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Cory); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Dugout Club Meeting | |
Dugout Club Meeting | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
9:33am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA A238
more.. English Remediation Session | |
English Remediation Session | ||
10:00am- 10:44am |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Graduation Announcements / Cap and Gown presentation | |
Graduation Announcements / Cap and Gown presentation | ||
10:44am- 12:14pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | V / JV Practice | |
V / JV Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Player Meeting | |
Player Meeting | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Morgan) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Morgan) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Butter Braid Pick-up in F-Hallway | |
Butter Braid Pick-up in F-Hallway | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
District Equity Meeting | |
District Equity Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Gridiron Meeting | |
Gridiron Meeting | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Non-APC Lift | |
Non-APC Lift | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
RDM meeting | |
RDM meeting | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
RDM | |
RDM | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:45am- 2:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
9:33am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
Ginter | |
Ginter | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosion Practice | |
Dance Explosion Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
RDM meeting | |
RDM meeting | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Winter Conditioning Call Out Meeting | |
Winter Conditioning Call Out Meeting | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kara); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kara); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA D103
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ACA H127
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Open Court Play | |
Open Court Play | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Drake) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Drake) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |