Fishers High School
Aquatics


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    FAST Santa Claus Classic (11 & Over - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Garland, Ralph; 10 & Under - Joe, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Garland, Sh...
  • 2
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    FAST Santa Claus Classic - FAST Santa Claus Classic (11 & Over - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Garland, Ralph; 10 & Under - Joe, Chas,...
    7:00am - 2:00pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    Overflow Relief
  • 3
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    7:45am - 2:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30P...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 4
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:45am - 2:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler)
  • 5
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:45am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    7:45am - 2:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:3...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 6
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Garland)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    7:45am - 2:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Cory)
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kara)
  • 7
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    HS Swimming - Yoga
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
  • 8
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    7:30am - 9:45am
    TP 7:30-9:45AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa)
    9:00am - 3:00pm
    Tiger Claw Diving Invitational
    9:30am - 10:30am
    @FHS Weight Room- North
    HS Swimming Dryland (NT, EL, EX) 9:30-10:30AM
  • 9
  • 10
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tami...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 11
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
  • 12
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:45am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 & TC3 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym Aux Court 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 13
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Cory)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 14
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    HS Swimming - Yoga
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
  • 15
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Ralph); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph, Chas); TC1 1...
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Swimming Dryland (NT, EL, EX) 9:30-10:30AM
  • 16
  • 17
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:45am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Cory); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler)
  • 18
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Joe)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45 (Tamisa, Tyler)
    7:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium Classroom
    Tigers 1 & Tiger Stripes Holiday Party
  • 19
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Swim Team NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    9:00am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Make-Up Dates
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Tyler); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph, Chas); TC1 5:30...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @LGI Room
    Tiger Talk
  • 20
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    9:00am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Make-Up Dates
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45 (Tamisa, Tyler)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym Aux Court 1
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym Aux Court 1
    FAST Dryland
  • 21
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    HS Swimming - Yoga
    8:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Life Skills / FAP Class
    9:00am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Make-Up Dates
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    FAST Dual meet with SSC (Joe, Alec, Steve, Chas, Garland, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph)
  • 22
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    7:45am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP & T2 7:45-10:00AM (Chas)
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym Aux Court 1
    FAST Dryland
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Swimming Dryland (NT, EL, EX) 9:30-10:30AM
  • 23
  • 24
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:45am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP & T2 7:45-10:00AM (Chas)
    7:45am - 8:30am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL, EX 9:30-10:30AM (Alec, Steve)
  • 25
  • 26
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    6:30am - 8:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 6:30-8:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:00-9:00AM (Chas)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 27
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    7:00am - 8:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 7:00-8:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    8:00am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 8:00-10:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Garland); ...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 28
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:00-9:00AM (Chas)
    10:30am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FORT Training
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Garland); ...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 29
    6:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP & T2 6:45-8:15 (Chas)
  • 30
  • 31
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FAST Masters
    7:00am - 10:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP & T2 7:00-10:30AM (Chas)
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    9:30am - 10:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL, EX 9:30-10:30AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5