Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
7:45am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Ralph); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph, Chas); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | |
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Ralph); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph, Chas); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am | vs. Carmel | |
9:30am- 10:30am | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. HS Swimming Dryland (NT, EL, EX) 9:30-10:30AM | |
HS Swimming Dryland (NT, EL, EX) 9:30-10:30AM | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
7:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:45am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe) | |
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
AP Lit PBL (Mental Health Students Task Force Showcase) | |
AP Lit PBL (Mental Health Students Task Force Showcase) | ||
7:35am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
7:35am- 8:15am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
9:09am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:21pm- 1:01pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosion Practice | |
Dance Explosion Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Buche de Noel | |
Buche de Noel | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. winter percussion rehearsal | |
winter percussion rehearsal | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Cory); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Cory); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 2
more.. FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA C102
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler) | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm | Winter Track Club | |
Winter Track Club | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
TigerOne Board Meeting | |
TigerOne Board Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Joe) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Joe) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
9:33am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
11:30am- 12:15pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
more.. Final Exams - P. Ranz A124, A238, A239), S. Dimos (LGI) | |
Final Exams - P. Ranz A124, A238, A239), S. Dimos (LGI) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45 (Tamisa, Tyler) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45 (Tamisa, Tyler) | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA C102
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
Tigers 1 & Tiger Stripes Holiday Party | |
Tigers 1 & Tiger Stripes Holiday Party |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Swim Team NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swim Team NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
more.. Final Exams - P. Ranz, S. Dimos | |
Final Exams - P. Ranz, S. Dimos | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Make-Up Dates | |
FHS PE Make-Up Dates | ||
9:33am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Buchanan-Rivera/Lawson | |
Buchanan-Rivera/Lawson | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosion Practice | |
Dance Explosion Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ACA C102
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Tyler); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Tyler); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm | vs. Delta @ Fishers High School | |
6:15pm- 9:00pm | Winter Track Club | |
Winter Track Club | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Tiger Talk | |
Tiger Talk | ||
7:30pm | vs. Delta
@
Fishers High School FHS Drumline / Pep Band | |
FHS Drumline / Pep Band |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
5:30am- 7:15am | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
more.. Final Exams - P. Ranz, S. Dimos | |
Final Exams - P. Ranz, S. Dimos | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Make-Up Dates | |
FHS PE Make-Up Dates | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ACA C102
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45 (Tamisa, Tyler) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45 (Tamisa, Tyler) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm | vs. Lafayette Jefferson | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:00pm | vs. Noblesville @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Noblesville @ Fishers High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Lafayette Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FAST Masters | |
FAST Masters | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | HS Swimming - Yoga | |
HS Swimming - Yoga | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
more.. Final Exams - P. Ranz, S. Dimos | |
Final Exams - P. Ranz, S. Dimos | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Life Skills / FAP Class | |
Life Skills / FAP Class | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Make-Up Dates | |
FHS PE Make-Up Dates | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ACA C102
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 9:00pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 2
more.. | |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. winter percussion rehearsal | |
winter percussion rehearsal | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
more.. FAST Dual meet with SSC (Joe, Alec, Steve, Chas, Garland, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph) | |
FAST Dual meet with SSC (Joe, Alec, Steve, Chas, Garland, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton Heights | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
7:30pm | vs. Hamilton Heights |