Skip to content
Fishers High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Aquatics
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
7:30am - 10:00am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-10:00AM (Chas)
7:30am - 10:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:30-10:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
2
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
7:00am - 9:00am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:00-9:00AM (Chas)
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
9:30am - 10:30am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL, EX 9:30-10:30AM (Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Garland); TC1...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland
3
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
8:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 8:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
9:30am - 11:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph, SC); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP & T2 2:00-4:00PM (Chas)
4
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
7:00am - 11:00am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:00-9:15AM (Chas); T2 7:00-9:00AM (Ralph); T1 9:00-11:00AM (Karen); TStr 9:15-11:00AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:30-11:00AM (Ralph, Garland); TC1...
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
9:30am - 10:30am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL, EX 9:30-10:30AM (Joe, Alec, Chas)
5
7:00am - 9:00am
FAST
TP 7:00-9:00AM (Alec)
6
7
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
7:00am - 9:00am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:00-9:00AM (Chas)
7:00am - 8:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 7:00-8:30AM (Joe, Alec)
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6...
8
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, SC)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@
Multiple Location
FAST Dryland
9
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Alec, Steve, Karen)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, SC); TC1 5:30-6:3...
10
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, SC)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@
Multiple Location
FAST Dryland
11
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Swimmers Not Competing at the FAST Mudsock Meet 5:30-7:00AM (Joe)
4:00pm - 9:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
FAST Mudsock Classic (Joe, Alec, Steve, Chas, Karen, Garland, Tamisa, Ralph)
12
6:00am - 9:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
FAST Mudsock Classic (Canceled due to Weather)
13
6:00am - 9:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
FAST Mudsock Classic (11 & Over - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Garland, Tamisa, Ralph; 10 & Under - Joe, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Garland, Sharon...
14
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kara); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:3...
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:15pm - 7:15pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
15
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Morgan)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
16
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Bruno); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:...
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Ellen); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
17
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
18
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas)
19
7:00am - 9:00am
Swimming
ALL TRAINING GROUPS CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
7:45am - 11:00am
FAST
ALL TRAINING GROUPS CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
20
21
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
7:00am - 10:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-10:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland
6:15pm - 7:15pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kara)
22
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Ellen)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@
Multiple Location
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kara); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
23
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Alec, Steve, Karen)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas, Kara); TC1 5:30-6:...
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
24
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Nic)
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
25
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
5:00pm - 8:30pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
FAST Friday Races (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Garland, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph)
26
7:00am - 9:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:00AM (Alec)
7:45am - 11:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas, Alec); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 & TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Alec, Nic); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa, Bruno); TC1 10:00-11...
7:45am - 8:15am
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
9:00am - 10:30am
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
27
28
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Bruno); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:...
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:15pm - 7:15pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
29
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
7:30am - 2:30pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Nic)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@
Multiple Location
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
30
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
CANCELED DUE TO WEATHER
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (XLD DUE TO WEATHER)
7:30am - 2:30pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
SECTIONALS GIRLS & HIGH SCHOOL BOYS ONLY 1:00-3:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NO TRAINING SESSIONS FOR 14 & UNDER DUE TO EXTREME WEATHER
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
31
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
CANCELED DUE TO WEATHER
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas)
7:30am - 2:30pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
SECTIONAL GIRLS 1:00-3:00PM; HIGH SCHOOL BOYS 1:00-3:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by School Activity
-All-
Aquatics
Athletics
Baseball
Soccer Boys
Volleyball
Basketball Boys
Cheer Winter
Swimming Boys
Golf Girls
Tennis Girls
Football
Cheer Fall
Golf Boys
Tennis Boys
Track and Field Boys
Cross Country Girls
Swimming Girls
Track and Field Girls
Cross Country Boys
Soccer Girls
Unified Football
Wrestling
Basketball Girls
Softball
District Calendar
FHS Activity
Intramural Basketball
Volleyball Boys
Lacrosse
Unified Football
Rugby
Guidance
Holidays
Outside Activity
Outside Athletics
Performing Arts
Theatre
Choir
Orchestra
Percussion
Marching Band
Testing
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?