Fishers High School
Aquatics


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    7:30am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:30-10:00AM (Chas)
    7:30am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:30-10:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
  • 2
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:00-9:00AM (Chas)
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL, EX 9:30-10:30AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Garland); TC1...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 3
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 8:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    9:30am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph, SC); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland)
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP & T2 2:00-4:00PM (Chas)
  • 4
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    7:00am - 11:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:00-9:15AM (Chas); T2 7:00-9:00AM (Ralph); T1 9:00-11:00AM (Karen); TStr 9:15-11:00AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:30-11:00AM (Ralph, Garland); TC1...
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL, EX 9:30-10:30AM (Joe, Alec, Chas)
  • 5
    7:00am - 9:00am
    TP 7:00-9:00AM (Alec)
  • 6
  • 7
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:00-9:00AM (Chas)
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 7:00-8:30AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6...
  • 8
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, SC)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
  • 9
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, SC); TC1 5:30-6:3...
  • 10
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, SC)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
  • 11
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    Swimmers Not Competing at the FAST Mudsock Meet 5:30-7:00AM (Joe)
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    FAST Mudsock Classic (Joe, Alec, Steve, Chas, Karen, Garland, Tamisa, Ralph)
  • 12
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    FAST Mudsock Classic (Canceled due to Weather)
  • 13
    6:00am - 9:00pm
    FAST Mudsock Classic (11 & Over - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Garland, Tamisa, Ralph; 10 & Under - Joe, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Garland, Sharon...
  • 14
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kara); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:3...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
  • 15
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Morgan)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 16
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Bruno); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Ellen); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 17
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 18
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas)
  • 19
    7:00am - 9:00am
    ALL TRAINING GROUPS CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
    7:45am - 11:00am
    ALL TRAINING GROUPS CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
  • 20
  • 21
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Soccer
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-10:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kara)
  • 22
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Ellen)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kara); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 23
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph, Chas); TC1 5:30-6...
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 24
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Nic)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 25
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    5:00pm - 8:30pm
    FAST Friday Races (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Garland, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph)
  • 26
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:00AM (Alec)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas, Alec); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 & TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Alec, SC); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa, Bruno); TC1 10:00-11:...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    9:00am - 10:30am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
  • 27
  • 28
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Bruno); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 29
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Nic)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 30
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:30am - 2:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    FHS Diving
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno)
  • 31
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
  • 1
  • 2