Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-10:00AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-10:00AM (Chas) | ||
7:30am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:30-10:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 7:30-10:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:00pm- 3:30pm | Holiday Hoopla | |
Holiday Hoopla | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Special Olympics Practice Night | ||
Special Olympics Practice Night | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:00-9:00AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:00-9:00AM (Chas) | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
9:30am- 10:30am | HS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL, EX 9:30-10:30AM (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL, EX 9:30-10:30AM (Chas, Steve) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving | |
FHS Diving | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Garland); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Garland); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Special Olympics Practice Night | |
Special Olympics Practice Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 8:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 8:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph, SC); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | |
T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph, SC); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP & T2 2:00-4:00PM (Chas) | |
TP & T2 2:00-4:00PM (Chas) | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Call Out Meeting | |
Call Out Meeting | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
7:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:00-9:15AM (Chas); T2 7:00-9:00AM (Ralph); T1 9:00-11:00AM (Karen); TStr 9:15-11:00AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:30-11:00AM (Ralph, Garland); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Sharon) | |
TP 7:00-9:15AM (Chas); T2 7:00-9:00AM (Ralph); T1 9:00-11:00AM (Karen); TStr 9:15-11:00AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:30-11:00AM (Ralph, Garland); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Sharon) | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:30am- 10:30am | HS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL, EX 9:30-10:30AM (Joe, Alec, Chas) | |
HS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL, EX 9:30-10:30AM (Joe, Alec, Chas) | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Fishers High School HCC Diving Championships | |
HCC Diving Championships | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Fishers High School Diving Championships | |
Diving Championships | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
6:00pm | vs. Pike | |
6:00pm | vs. Pike | |
7:30pm | vs. Pike |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 11:00pm | ||
7:00am- 9:00am | TP 7:00-9:00AM (Alec) | |
TP 7:00-9:00AM (Alec) | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
Concert World Percussion rehearsal | |
Concert World Percussion rehearsal | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fishers High School | |
10:00am- 5:00pm | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Fishers High School HCC Swimming Championships | |
HCC Swimming Championships | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fishers High School | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. North Central | |
7:30pm | vs. North Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:00-9:00AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:00-9:00AM (Chas) | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Make-up day | |
Make-up day | ||
7:00am- 8:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 7:00-8:30AM (Joe, Alec) | |
NT 7:00-8:30AM (Joe, Alec) | ||
7:35am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving | |
FHS Diving | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. winter percussion rehearsal | |
winter percussion rehearsal | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, SC); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Special Olympics Practice Night - Snow Date | |
Special Olympics Practice Night - Snow Date | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Dugout Club Meeting | |
Dugout Club Meeting | ||
7:00pm | HCC Seeding Meeting | |
HCC Seeding Meeting |