Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER | |
CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER | ||
7:30am- 2:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
7:30am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX Boys - CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER | |
NT, EL, EX Boys - CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER | ||
2:00pm- 9:00pm | Away Meet: JAGS Invitational @ IUPUI (1650- Chas; PM - Chas, Tamisa) | |
Away Meet: JAGS Invitational @ IUPUI (1650- Chas; PM - Chas, Tamisa) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:30am | NT, EL, EX Boys 6:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
NT, EL, EX Boys 6:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm | Away Meet: JAGS Invitational @ IUPUI (AM: Chas, Tamisa; PM: Chas, Tamisa) | |
Away Meet: JAGS Invitational @ IUPUI (AM: Chas, Tamisa; PM: Chas, Tamisa) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm | Away Meet: JAGS Invitational @ IUPUI (AM: Chas, Tamisa; PM: Chas, Garland) | |
Away Meet: JAGS Invitational @ IUPUI (AM: Chas, Tamisa; PM: Chas, Garland) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
7:30am- 2:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving | |
FHS Diving | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:30am- 2:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving | |
FHS Diving | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Nic) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Nic) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:30am- 2:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving | |
FHS Diving | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph, Nic); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph, Nic); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swim Team Dryland (NT, EL) 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:30am- 2:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
FHS Diving | |
FHS Diving | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, SC) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, SC) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland |