Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA C205
periods 2-7 | ||
periods 2-7 | ||
5:00am- 11:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Karen) | |
High School Only Program (Karen) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
ISTEP | |
ISTEP | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
10:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ACA D104
periods 4-7 | |
periods 4-7 | ||
10:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ACA D139
periods 4-7 | |
periods 4-7 | ||
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Indoor Practices | |
Indoor Practices | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. winter percussion rehearsal | |
winter percussion rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 8:30pm | AWAY MEET - Age Group Divisional Championships at Noblesville HS (Chas, Steve, Karen) | |
AWAY MEET - Age Group Divisional Championships at Noblesville HS (Chas, Steve, Karen) | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:30pm | vs. Carmel |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 8:00am | NT, EL, EX 5:30-8:00AM (Joe) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-8:00AM (Joe) | ||
6:00am- 8:00am | TP 6:00-8:00AM (Alec) | |
TP 6:00-8:00AM (Alec) | ||
6:30am- 8:00pm | AWAY MEET - Age Group Divisional Championships at Noblesville HS (Prelims - Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa; 10 & Under - Chas, Steve, Tamisa; Finals - Chas, Steve) | |
AWAY MEET - Age Group Divisional Championships at Noblesville HS (Prelims - Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa; 10 & Under - Chas, Steve, Tamisa; Finals - Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Students in Action Competition | |
Students in Action Competition | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Field Days | |
Field Days | ||
9:00am- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Winter Guard Practice | |
Winter Guard Practice | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm | Shoot Around | |
Shoot Around | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. | |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Intra-Squad | |
Intra-Squad | ||
3:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
3:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
7:30pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:30am- 8:00pm | AWAY MEET - Age Group Divisional Championships at Noblesville HS (Prelims - Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa; 10 & Under - Chas, Steve, Tamisa; Finals - Chas, Steve) | |
AWAY MEET - Age Group Divisional Championships at Noblesville HS (Prelims - Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa; 10 & Under - Chas, Steve, Tamisa; Finals - Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 6:00pm | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lifeguarding Class | |
Lifeguarding Class | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA D105
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 11:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Karen) | |
High School Only Program (Karen) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
ISTEP | |
ISTEP | ||
7:35am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ACA A238
Test room | |
Test room | ||
10:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ACA D104
periods 4-7 | |
periods 4-7 | ||
10:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ACA D139
periods 4-7 | |
periods 4-7 | ||
12:21pm- 1:01pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Teacher Meetings | |
Teacher Meetings | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosin Practice | |
Dance Explosin Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Indoor Practices | |
Indoor Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. winter percussion rehearsal | |
winter percussion rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Try-Outs | |
Try-Outs | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Chas, Tamisa, Garland); T1 & T2 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Anna); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Steve); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Chas, Tamisa, Garland); T1 & T2 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Anna); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Steve); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:30pm- 5:00pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA C102
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Strength & Conditioning Camp | |
Strength & Conditioning Camp | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
Monthly Booster Meeting | |
Monthly Booster Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 11:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:45am- 7:30am | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. HS Swimming Dryland | |
HS Swimming Dryland | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Class Make-Up | |
FHS PE Class Make-Up | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
ISTEP | |
ISTEP | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
10:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ACA D104
periods 4-7 | |
periods 4-7 | ||
10:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ACA D139
periods 4-7 | |
periods 4-7 | ||
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Sound | |
Sound | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Class Make-Up | |
FHS PE Class Make-Up | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Indoor Practices | |
Indoor Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Open Facility | |
Open Facility | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Try-Outs | |
Try-Outs | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 4:15pm | Stick Work | |
Stick Work | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Tamisa, Garland); T1 & T2 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Steve) | |
CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Tamisa, Garland); T1 & T2 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Steve) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Vision Planning | |
Vision Planning | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA C102
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Kick Off Dinner | |
Team Kick Off Dinner | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 11:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Class Make-Up | |
FHS PE Class Make-Up | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Students in Action Competition | |
Students in Action Competition | ||
7:00am- 12:30pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
more.. | |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
9:30am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA A238
SMaRT Period | |
SMaRT Period | ||
9:45am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. | |
9:45am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. | |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosin Practice | |
Dance Explosin Practice | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Class Make-Up | |
FHS PE Class Make-Up | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Indoor Practices | |
Indoor Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Try-Outs | |
Try-Outs | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Tamisa, Ralph, Garland); T1 & T2 5:45-7:45PM (Ralph, Kara); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Garland, Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Tamisa, Ralph, Garland); T1 & T2 5:45-7:45PM (Ralph, Kara); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Garland, Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Junior High Orchestra Concert | |
Junior High Orchestra Concert | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- PA F132
Junior High Choir Concert | |
Junior High Choir Concert | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Strength & Conditioning Camp | |
Strength & Conditioning Camp | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Nic); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Nic); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
FHS- ACA H106
more.. Practice H104 and H108 work spaces will also be used. | |
Practice H104 and H108 work spaces will also be used. | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Meet the Tiger Night | |
Meet the Tiger Night | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 2
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Marching Band DISNEY trip mtg | |
Marching Band DISNEY trip mtg | ||
8:00pm- 9:15pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- PA F117
more.. | ||
5:00am- 11:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
6:15am- 7:30am | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. HS Swimming Dryland (Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Steve) | ||
6:45am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Class Make-Up | |
FHS PE Class Make-Up | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
Students in Action Competition | |
Students in Action Competition | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
9:30am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA A238
SMaRT Period | |
SMaRT Period | ||
9:45am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. | |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Future Black Leaders | |
Future Black Leaders | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Class Make-Up | |
FHS PE Class Make-Up | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Indoor Practices | |
Indoor Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Open Facility | |
Open Facility | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Try-Outs | |
Try-Outs | ||
3:45pm- 4:15pm | Stick Work | |
Stick Work | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Steve, Garland); T1 & T2 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ellen) | |
CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Steve, Garland); T1 & T2 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ellen) | ||
4:30pm- 5:00pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Sound | |
Sound | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Anna) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Anna) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |