Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 11:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Running Day | |
Running Day | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm | AWAY MEET: Age Group State Championships @ IUPUI (All Sessions - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve) | |
AWAY MEET: Age Group State Championships @ IUPUI (All Sessions - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve) | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Indoor Practices | |
Indoor Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. winter percussion rehearsal | |
winter percussion rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Try-Outs | |
Try-Outs | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Tamisa, Ralph); T1 & T2 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Ralph) | |
CHAMP TEAM 4:30-6:00PM (Tamisa, Ralph); T1 & T2 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Ralph) | ||
4:30pm- 5:00pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Team Pictures | |
Team Pictures | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosion Practice | |
Dance Explosion Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm | ||
6:00am- 8:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 6:00-8:30AM (Joe, Alec, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 6:00-8:30AM (Joe, Alec, Karen) | ||
7:00am | vs. TBA @ Fishers High School | |
7:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:15am- 8:00pm | AWAY MEET: Age Group State Championships @ IUPUI (All Sessions - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve) | |
AWAY MEET: Age Group State Championships @ IUPUI (All Sessions - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve) | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Field Days | |
Field Days | ||
8:00am- 10:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:30am | vs. TBA @ Fishers High School | |
9:00am- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Winter Guard Practice | |
Winter Guard Practice | ||
9:00am- 11:30am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm | ||
10:00am | vs. Avon
@ University of Indianapolis
| |
10:00am | vs. Avon
@ University of Indianapolis
| |
10:30am- 1:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM | |
Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM | ||
11:00am | vs. Dunbar
@ TBA | |
12:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Dunbar
@ TBA | |
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
6:30pm | vs. Woodford County
@ TBA | |
8:30pm | vs. Woodford County
@ TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
7:15am- 8:00pm | AWAY MEET: Age Group State Championships @ IUPUI (All Sessions - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve) | |
AWAY MEET: Age Group State Championships @ IUPUI (All Sessions - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve) | ||
11:00am | vs. Sayre
@ TBA | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lifeguarding Class | |
Lifeguarding Class | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA D105
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 11:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Karen) | |
High School Only Program (Karen) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
9:30am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA A238
SMaRT Period | |
SMaRT Period | ||
12:21pm- 1:01pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. 1st Week of Practice | |
1st Week of Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosin Practice | |
Dance Explosin Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Indoor Practices | |
Indoor Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F138
more.. winter percussion rehearsal | |
winter percussion rehearsal | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kara); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kara); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA C102
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Strength & Conditioning Camp | |
Strength & Conditioning Camp | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Dugout Club Meeting | |
Dugout Club Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 11:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:45am- 7:30am | HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Off Campus- Delaware Township Center
Future Black Leaders Caucus Meeting | |
Future Black Leaders Caucus Meeting | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
ISTEP Make-ups | |
ISTEP Make-ups | ||
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
True Crimes | |
True Crimes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. 1st Week of Practice | |
1st Week of Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Sound | |
Sound | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Indoor Practices | |
Indoor Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:45pm- 4:15pm | Stick Work | |
Stick Work | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Ralph); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Ralph); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Banquet Set-up | |
Banquet Set-up | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
End of Year Banquet | |
End of Year Banquet | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA C102
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm | Varsity vs Herron | |
Varsity vs Herron | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (SC) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Tyler); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (SC) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Strength & Speed Camp | |
Strength & Speed Camp | ||
6:00pm | vs. Heritage Christian | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Future Lady Tigers Camp | |
Future Lady Tigers Camp | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Gridiron Meeting | |
Gridiron Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 11:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
Intro to Equity | |
Intro to Equity | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. 1st Week of Practice | |
1st Week of Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosin Practice | |
Dance Explosin Practice | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Indoor Practices | |
Indoor Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kara); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kara); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Strength & Conditioning Camp | |
Strength & Conditioning Camp | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Ellen); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Ellen); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Bruno) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
FHS- ACA H106
more.. Practice H104 and H108 work spaces will also be used. | |
Practice H104 and H108 work spaces will also be used. | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Future Lady Tigers Camp | |
Future Lady Tigers Camp | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Teacher's Lounge
Takedown Club Meetings | |
Takedown Club Meetings | ||
8:00pm- 9:15pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- PA F117
more.. | ||
5:00am- 11:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
| |
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
High School Only Program (Joe) | |
High School Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:45am- 7:30am | HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
ISTEP Make-ups | |
ISTEP Make-ups | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. 1st Week of Practice | |
1st Week of Practice | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Indoor Practices | |
Indoor Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:45pm- 4:15pm | Stick Work | |
Stick Work | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Ellen) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Ellen) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Sound | |
Sound | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | |
FHS Winterguard rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Anna) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Anna) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Strength & Speed Camp | |
Strength & Speed Camp | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Girls Rugby Parent meeting | |
Girls Rugby Parent meeting | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Court 1 vs Roncalli Court 3 JV Practice | |
Court 1 vs Roncalli Court 3 JV Practice | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Future Lady Tigers Camp | |
Future Lady Tigers Camp | ||
6:30pm | vs. Avon @ Fishers High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Stronger. | |
Stronger. |