Fishers High School
Aquatics


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
  • 2
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 3:30-5:30PM (Chas)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:30-5:30PM (Joe)
  • 3
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 3:30-5:30PM (Chas)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:30-5:30PM (Joe)
  • 4
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 3:30-5:30PM (Chas)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:30-5:30PM (Joe, Alec)
  • 5
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 3:30-5:30PM (Chas)
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:30-5:30PM (Joe, Alec)
  • 6
    10:30am - 1:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM
    11:00am - 12:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Special Olympics of Hamilton County
  • 7
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Adult Swim Clinic
  • 8
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas)
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
  • 9
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Karen)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 10
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Ralph, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen)
  • 11
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Karen)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Nic)
  • 12
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Karen)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
  • 13
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:15am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:15-9:30AM (Chas); T2 7:15-9:15AM (Tamisa)
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    8:00am - 5:00pm
    ASCA Spring Clinic
  • 14
    8:00am - 5:00pm
    ASCA Spring Clinic
  • 15
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Tyler)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @LGI Room
    Swimming Parent Meeting (NAT, ELI, EXC) 6:00-7:30 PM
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
    7:45pm - 9:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Special Olympics
  • 16
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 17
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Tyler)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @LGI Room
    Board Meeting
  • 18
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen)
  • 19
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Tyler)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sh...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
  • 20
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas)
    10:30am - 1:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM
    11:30am - 12:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Special Olympics
  • 21
  • 22
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Tyler)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
    7:45pm - 9:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Special Olympics
  • 23
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (SamC)
  • 24
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Tyler)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Steve, Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Garland); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas); TC1 5:30-6:3...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen)
  • 25
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Swim Lessons
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 26
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Tyler)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sha...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
  • 27
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Chas)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP & T2 7:45-10:00AM (Tamisa, Ralph); T1 & TStr 9:30-11:30AM (Ralph); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Chas)
    10:30am - 1:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM
  • 28
  • 29
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Tyler)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT (not at Derby) 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Karen)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Nic); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
    7:45pm - 9:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Special Olympics
  • 30
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4