Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
11:15am- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA A107
more.. | |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights Coach Jones | |
Weights Coach Jones | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-19) | vs. Zionsville |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm | Varsity vs Cov Christian | |
Varsity vs Cov Christian | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-01-19) | vs. Yorktown |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-01-19) | vs. Yorktown |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School |
6:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-20-19) | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-19-19) | vs. Westfield |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Post-Secondary Options for Individuals with Disabilities | |
Post-Secondary Options for Individuals with Disabilities | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
6:00pm | vs. Southport | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | JH Spring FB Training Camp | |
JH Spring FB Training Camp | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-15-19) | vs. Zionsville @ Fishers High School |
8:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-19) | vs. Zionsville @ Fishers High School |
8:00pm | vs. Southport |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Mid-Term 4th Grading Period | ||
Mid-Term 4th Grading Period | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Only Program (Joe) | |
HS Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler) | |
Coach on Deck (Tyler) | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Soccer Stadium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:15am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. SAQ & Skill School | |
SAQ & Skill School | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
ISTEP Makeup Testing | |
ISTEP Makeup Testing | ||
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:30pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H106
SLP Monthly Meeting | |
SLP Monthly Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-19) | vs. Westfield |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-17-19) | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Franklin Central |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Franklin Central |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Westfield | |
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
7:45am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | |
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Park Tudor | |
9:30am- 10:30am | HS Swimming Dryland (Chas) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas) | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am- 1:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM | |
Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM | ||
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Central |
11:00am | vs. Noblesville | |
11:30am- 12:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Special Olympics | |
Special Olympics | ||
12:00pm | vs. Westfield | |
12:00pm | vs. Westfield | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Central |
2:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 04-18-19) | vs. Westfield |
5:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
7:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
12:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. 7 v 7 Practice | |
7 v 7 Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler) | |
Coach on Deck (Tyler) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | |
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Mock AP Exam | |
Mock AP Exam | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
12:21pm- 1:01pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosin Practice | |
Dance Explosin Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Environmental Advocacy Meeting | |
Environmental Advocacy Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm | vs. Westfield
@ Woodlands GC
| |
4:00pm | vs. Westfield
@ Woodlands GC
| |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lebanon @ Fishers High School |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
FHS-HSE Poetry Slam | |
FHS-HSE Poetry Slam | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Off Campus- Palladium of Carmel
Wind Ensemble, Wind Symphony, Symphony Orchestra, Sound & Electrum (Choir) Performance | |
Wind Ensemble, Wind Symphony, Symphony Orchestra, Sound & Electrum (Choir) Performance | ||
7:45pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Special Olympics | |
Special Olympics | ||
8:15pm- 9:15pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Study Tables | ||
Study Tables | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Mock AP Exam | |
Mock AP Exam | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
ISTEP Makeup Testing | |
ISTEP Makeup Testing | ||
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Sound | |
Sound | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights Coach Jones | |
Weights Coach Jones | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:15pm- 6:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm | Varsity vs Brownsburg | |
Varsity vs Brownsburg | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Youth Training Workouts | |
Youth Training Workouts | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Park Tudor |
5:30pm | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Avon | |
5:45pm | vs. Avon | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Pendleton Heights | |
6:00pm | vs. Pendleton Heights @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Electrum | |
Electrum | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (SamC) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (SamC) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | JH Spring FB Training Camp | |
JH Spring FB Training Camp | ||
6:30pm | vs. Plainfield
@ Plainfield High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler) | |
Coach on Deck (Tyler) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | ||
6:15am- 7:20am |
FHS- ATH Football Team Room
Senior Leadership Mtg / Breakfast | |
Senior Leadership Mtg / Breakfast | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Tiger Ambassadors | |
Tiger Ambassadors | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Mock AP Exam | |
Mock AP Exam | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A124
Intro to Equity | |
Intro to Equity | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP/IB Proctor Training | |
AP/IB Proctor Training | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
ISTEP Makeup Testing | |
ISTEP Makeup Testing | ||
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | AP/IB Proctor Training | |
AP/IB Proctor Training | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Future Black Leaders | |
Future Black Leaders | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosin Practice | |
Dance Explosin Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Men's Volleyball Meal Time 6 tables | |
Men's Volleyball Meal Time 6 tables | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Garland); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Garland); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons | |
Swim Lessons | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Game | |
Game | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. North Central @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. North Central @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. New Palestine | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Annual Choir Booster Club Budget Meeting/Nominations for new Board of Directors | |
Annual Choir Booster Club Budget Meeting/Nominations for new Board of Directors | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
FHS- ACA H106
more.. Practice H104 and H108 work spaces will also be used. | |
Practice H104 and H108 work spaces will also be used. | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
8:00pm- 9:15pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |