Skip to content
Fishers High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Aquatics
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
2
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
3:30pm - 5:30pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 3:30-5:30PM (Chas)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:30-5:30PM (Joe)
3
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
3:30pm - 5:30pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 3:30-5:30PM (Chas)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:30-5:30PM (Joe)
4
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
3:30pm - 5:30pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 3:30-5:30PM (Chas)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:30-5:30PM (Joe, Alec)
5
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
3:30pm - 5:30pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 3:30-5:30PM (Chas)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:30-5:30PM (Joe, Alec)
6
10:30am - 1:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM
11:00am - 12:15pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Special Olympics of Hamilton County
7
3:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Adult Swim Clinic
8
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Only Program (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas)
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
6:15pm - 7:15pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
9
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Only Program (Karen)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
10
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Ralph, Chas)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen)
11
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Only Program (Karen)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Nic)
12
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Only Program (Karen)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
13
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
7:15am - 9:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:15-9:30AM (Chas); T2 7:15-9:15AM (Tamisa)
7:45am - 8:15am
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
8:00am - 5:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@
Multiple Location
ASCA Spring Clinic
14
8:00am - 5:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@
Multiple Location
ASCA Spring Clinic
15
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler)
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- Other LGI
Swimming Parent Meeting (NAT, ELI, EXC) 6:00-7:30 PM
6:15pm - 7:15pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Special Olympics
16
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swimming Dryland
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
17
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler)
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FDC
@FHS- Other LGI
Board Meeting
18
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen)
19
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Only Program (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sh...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
20
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
7:45am - 11:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1...
7:45am - 8:15am
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland
9:30am - 10:30am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas)
10:30am - 1:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM
11:30am - 12:45pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Special Olympics
21
22
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler)
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:15pm - 7:15pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Special Olympics
23
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@
Multiple Location
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@
Multiple Location
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (SamC)
24
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler)
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Steve, Karen)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Garland); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas); TC1 5:30-6:3...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen)
25
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@
Multiple Location
FAST Dryland
4:30pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Swim Lessons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@
Multiple Location
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
26
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Only Program (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sha...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
27
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Chas)
7:45am - 11:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP & T2 7:45-10:00AM (Tamisa, Ralph); T1 & TStr 9:30-11:30AM (Ralph); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Chas)
10:30am - 1:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM
28
29
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler)
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT (not at Derby) 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Karen)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Nic); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:15pm - 7:15pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Special Olympics
30
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workouts Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:30pm - 7:30pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST Swim Academy
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by School Activity
-All-
Aquatics
Athletics
Baseball
Soccer Boys
Volleyball
Basketball Boys
Cheer Winter
Swimming Boys
Golf Girls
Tennis Girls
Football
Cheer Fall
Golf Boys
Tennis Boys
Track and Field Boys
Cross Country Girls
Swimming Girls
Track and Field Girls
Cross Country Boys
Soccer Girls
Unified Football
Wrestling
Basketball Girls
Softball
District Calendar
FHS Activity
Intramural Basketball
Volleyball Boys
Lacrosse
Unified Football
Rugby
Guidance
Holidays
Outside Activity
Outside Athletics
Performing Arts
Theatre
Choir
Orchestra
Percussion
Marching Band
Testing
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?