Fishers High School
Aquatics


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Tyler)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Garland); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:30-6:30...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie)
  • 2
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Joe)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Ralph)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Ellen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie)
  • 3
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Karen)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Ralph)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP & T2 4:00-6:15PM (Ralph); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 6:15-7:15PM (Ralph)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    Away Meet: FRST Early Summer Slam (Chas, Garland)
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
  • 4
    7:00am - 4:00pm
    Away Meet: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Chas, Steve, Tamisa; PM - Chas, Steve, Tamisa)
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Ralph)
    10:30am - 1:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM
  • 5
    7:00am - 4:00pm
    Away Meet: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Chas, Steve; PM - Chas, Steve)
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    Boy Scouts of America
  • 6
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Tyler)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:...
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
    7:45pm - 9:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Special Olympics
  • 7
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Karen)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland, Ralph)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 8
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Tyler)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Steve, Karen, Chas)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie)
  • 9
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Ellen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 10
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Karen)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (...
  • 11
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Steve, Karen)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Ralph); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph, Chas); TC1 1...
    9:30am - 10:30am
    @FHS Weight Room- North
    HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM (Chas, Steve)
    10:30am - 1:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving 11:00AM-1:00PM
  • 12
  • 13
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:...
    6:15pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno)
  • 14
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam)
  • 15
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Steve)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @LGI Room
    FAST CAPP Meeting
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie)
  • 16
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Ellen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie)
  • 17
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Karen)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, EL, EX (Athletes Not Swimming in the FAST 500 on Friday night): 5:30-7:00AM (Joe)
    3:30pm - 9:30pm
    FAST 500 Invitational (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Karen, Ralph)
  • 18
    6:00am - 6:30pm
    FAST 500 Invitational (AM-Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Ralph; PM-Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph)
  • 19
    6:00am - 6:30pm
    FAST 500 Invitational (AM-Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Ralph; PM-Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph)
  • 20
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Lauryn); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:3...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 21
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:15pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Track
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 22
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    8:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Special Education Classes
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:15pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Track
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:45pm - 6:45pm
    @LGI Room
    FAST Tiger Talk
  • 23
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:15pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Track
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Cory); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 (Tamisa, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 24
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen)
    3:15pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Track
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Garland); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (S...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 25
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Steve, Karen)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland)
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Swimming Dryland 9:30:10:30AM (Chas, Steve)
  • 26
  • 27
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
  • 28
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    HS Only Program (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:45am - 8:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL 5:45-8:00AM (Joe/Alec); EX 6:30-8:00AM (Karen)
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @FHS Weight Room- South
    HS Swimming Dryland (Steve)
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @FHS Weight Room- North
    HS Swimming Dryland (Joe/Alec/Steve)
    7:30am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas)
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30 (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas), TC1 5:30...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 29
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:45am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Chas, Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kylie); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph)
  • 30
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:45am - 8:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL 5:45-8:00AM (Joe/Alec); EX 6:30-8:00AM (Karen)
    6:00am - 7:00am
    @FHS Weight Room- South
    HS Swimming Dryland (Steve)
    7:00am - 8:00am
    @FHS Weight Room- North
    HS Swimming Dryland (Joe/Alec/Steve)
    7:30am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas)
    12:00pm - 3:30pm
    Lesson Instructor Training
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30 (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, Cory); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Lauryn), TC1 5:...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 31
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:45am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-9:30AM (Chas)
    12:00pm - 3:30pm
    Lesson Instructor Training
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 3:00-4:30PM (Joe, Alec)
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    FAST Friday Races (Joe, Alec, Chas, Karen, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph)
  • 1