Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler) | |
Coach on Deck (Tyler) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
Tiger Ambassadors | |
Tiger Ambassadors | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP/IB Proctor Training | |
AP/IB Proctor Training | ||
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosin Practice | |
Dance Explosin Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Garland); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Garland); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Garland); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Winter Percussion Banquet | |
Winter Percussion Banquet | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm | Varsity vs Franklin Central | |
Varsity vs Franklin Central | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-19) | vs. Yorktown |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-19) | vs. Yorktown |
5:30pm | vs. Carmel | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Avon | |
6:00pm | vs. Avon | |
6:00pm | vs. Avon @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Future Lady Tigers Camp | |
Future Lady Tigers Camp | ||
7:30pm | vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation @ Fishers High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation @ Fishers High School | |
8:00pm- 9:15pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Joe) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Joe) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
more.. Electrum | |
Electrum | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Spanish Club | |
Spanish Club | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Muslim Student Association - International Cultures Fair | |
Muslim Student Association - International Cultures Fair | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights Coach Jones | |
Weights Coach Jones | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Ralph) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Ralph) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm | Try Outs | |
Try Outs | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Men's Volleyball Meal Time 6 tables | |
Men's Volleyball Meal Time 6 tables | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Ellen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Ellen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Avon |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brebeuf Jesuit |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Brebeuf Jesuit |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Guerin Catholic |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Avon @ Fishers High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Avon @ Fishers High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Avon |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
more.. Sound | |
Sound | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Event | |
Team Event | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-19) | vs. Avon |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm | Future Lady Tigers Camp | |
Future Lady Tigers Camp | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Only Program (Karen) | |
HS Only Program (Karen) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Soccer Stadium
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:15am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. SAQ & Skill School | |
SAQ & Skill School | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Avon |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Ralph) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Ralph) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP & T2 4:00-6:15PM (Ralph); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 6:15-7:15PM (Ralph) | |
TP & T2 4:00-6:15PM (Ralph); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 6:15-7:15PM (Ralph) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm | Away Meet: FRST Early Summer Slam (Chas, Garland) | |
Away Meet: FRST Early Summer Slam (Chas, Garland) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Guerin Catholic | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Avon @ Fishers High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Avon |
6:00pm | vs. Center Grove @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-19) | vs. Avon |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
8:00pm | vs. Center Grove
@
Fishers High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm | Away Meet: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Chas, Steve, Tamisa; PM - Chas, Steve, Tamisa) | |
Away Meet: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Chas, Steve, Tamisa; PM - Chas, Steve, Tamisa) | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Ralph) | |
NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Ralph) | ||
7:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Avon | |
10:30am- 1:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM | |
Dryland 10:30-11:00AM; Water 11:00AM-1:00PM | ||
10:30am | vs. Evansville F J Reitz | |
11:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
| |
12:00pm- 2:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Harrison @ Fishers High School |
12:00pm | vs. Evansville F J Reitz | |
12:20pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Harrison @ Fishers High School |
2:00pm | vs. Evansville F J Reitz | |
3:30pm | vs. Evansville F J Reitz |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
7:00am- 4:00pm | Away Meet: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Chas, Steve; PM - Chas, Steve) | |
Away Meet: FRST Early Summer Slam (AM - Chas, Steve; PM - Chas, Steve) | ||
10:00am- 2:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
IATCCC Meeting | |
IATCCC Meeting | ||
12:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
| |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Boy Scouts of America | |
Boy Scouts of America | ||
1:00pm | vs. Bloomington South @ Fishers High School | |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
7 v 7 Games | |
7 v 7 Games |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA A124
more.. | |
5:00am- 11:00pm | AP Exams | |
AP Exams | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Tyler) | |
Coach on Deck (Tyler) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 9:49am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
12:21pm- 1:01pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Teacher Meetings | |
Teacher Meetings | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Dance Explosin Practice | |
Dance Explosin Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Morgan); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | SHOOTING CAMP | |
SHOOTING CAMP | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Carmel | |
5:30pm | vs. Carmel | |
6:00pm | vs. Daleville @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Color Guard Banquet | |
Color Guard Banquet | ||
6:00pm | vs. Noblesville @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Boys Tennis Call Out Meeting | |
Boys Tennis Call Out Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno) | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Dugout Club Meeting | |
Dugout Club Meeting | ||
7:30pm | vs. Noblesville @ Fishers High School | |
7:45pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Special Olympics | |
Special Olympics |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
FHS- ACA A124
more.. | ||
5:00am- 11:00pm | AP Exams | |
AP Exams | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Karen) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Karen) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA C205
IB Exams | |
IB Exams | ||
7:35am- 10:25am |
FHS- ACA D104
| |
12:02pm- 12:53pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Sound | |
Sound | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights Coach Jones | |
Weights Coach Jones | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland, Ralph) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland, Ralph) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm | vs. Pendleton Heights | |
4:00pm | vs. Pendleton Heights | |
4:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Year Banquet | |
End of Year Banquet | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Guerin Catholic @ Fishers High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Guerin Catholic @ Fishers High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Carmel | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Wrestling Club | |
Wrestling Club | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Youth Training Workouts | |
Youth Training Workouts | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Noblesville | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. New Palestine @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. New Palestine | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F132
Electrum | |
Electrum | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Cory); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Sam) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F137
more.. Marching Band Registration Night | |
Marching Band Registration Night | ||
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Transition Team End of Year Celebration (to include the gathering stairs) Chrissy Pogue | |
Transition Team End of Year Celebration (to include the gathering stairs) Chrissy Pogue | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Gridiron Meeting | |
Gridiron Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Noblesville |