Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX Water 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ATH Track
Practices | |
Practices | ||
7:45am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | |
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 9:45-11:15AM (Tamisa, Chas); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
9:30am- 10:30am | HS Swimming Dryland 9:30:10:30AM (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland 9:30:10:30AM (Chas, Steve) | ||
11:00am | vs. Kokomo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
12:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Steve, Karen) | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Team Speed | |
Team Speed | ||
2:00pm | vs. TBA | |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
HS Only Program (Joe) | |
HS Only Program (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:45am- 8:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL 5:45-8:00AM (Joe/Alec); EX 6:30-8:00AM (Karen) | |
NT, EL 5:45-8:00AM (Joe/Alec); EX 6:30-8:00AM (Karen) | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
HS Swimming Dryland (Joe/Alec/Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Joe/Alec/Steve) | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
7:30am- 2:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS LGI
| |
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Team Drills | |
Team Drills | ||
9:00am | vs. Plainfield
@ Oak Tree Golf Club
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | High School Summer Prep Mini Camp | |
High School Summer Prep Mini Camp | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30 (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30 (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas), TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Joe) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Chas), TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Joe) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | FATHER/SON CAMP | |
FATHER/SON CAMP | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBA @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:45am- 8:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. District-Wide Non-certified Professional Development | |
District-Wide Non-certified Professional Development | ||
7:45am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Chas, Tamisa) | |
TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Chas, Tamisa) | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Team Speed | |
Team Speed | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights Coach Jones | |
Weights Coach Jones | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | High School Summer Prep Mini Camp | |
High School Summer Prep Mini Camp | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph) | |
T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | FATHER/SON CAMP | |
FATHER/SON CAMP | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:45am- 8:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL 5:45-8:00AM (Joe/Alec); EX 6:30-8:00AM (Karen) | |
NT, EL 5:45-8:00AM (Joe/Alec); EX 6:30-8:00AM (Karen) | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
HS Swimming Dryland (Joe/Alec/Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Joe/Alec/Steve) | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Team Drills | |
Team Drills | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. District-Wide Non-certified Professional Development | |
District-Wide Non-certified Professional Development | ||
12:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
more.. Lesson Instructor Training | |
Lesson Instructor Training | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights Coach Jones | |
Weights Coach Jones | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | High School Summer Prep Mini Camp | |
High School Summer Prep Mini Camp | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30 (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30 (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | |
Dryland 3:30-5:30PM; Water 5:30-7:30PM | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, Cory); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Lauryn), TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, Cory); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Lauryn), TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | FATHER/SON CAMP | |
FATHER/SON CAMP | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:45am- 8:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:15am- 12:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
7:45am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-9:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:45-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
INGLA State Finals | |
INGLA State Finals | ||
12:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
more.. Lesson Instructor Training | |
Lesson Instructor Training | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | High School Summer Prep Mini Camp | |
High School Summer Prep Mini Camp | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 3:00-4:30PM (Joe, Alec) | |
NT 3:00-4:30PM (Joe, Alec) | ||
3:00pm | vs. TBA | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
more.. FAST Friday Races (Joe, Alec, Chas, Karen, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph) | |
FAST Friday Races (Joe, Alec, Chas, Karen, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph) | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. |