Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA | |
Off Campus- Indiana Farmers Coliseum
| ||
6:00am- 5:00pm | Away Meet: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Tamisa; PM - Chas, Tamisa, Karen) | |
Away Meet: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Tamisa; PM - Chas, Tamisa, Karen) | ||
7:00am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL EX 7:00-10:30AM (Joe, Alec, Karen) | |
NT, EL EX 7:00-10:30AM (Joe, Alec, Karen) | ||
7:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas) | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
9:30am- 10:30am | HS Swimming Dryland (Chas) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Chas) | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
more.. Lesson Instructor Training | |
Lesson Instructor Training | ||
10:30am- 1:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 10:30AM-1:00PM | |
Diving 10:30AM-1:00PM | ||
1:00pm | vs. Crown Point | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Off Campus- Indiana Farmers Coliseum
| |
3:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
INGLA State Finals | |
INGLA State Finals | ||
7:00pm | vs. TBA | |
8:30pm- 11:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:00am- 5:00pm | Away Meet: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Chas; PM - Tamisa, Karen) | |
Away Meet: SSC Summer Sizzler (AM - Chas; PM - Tamisa, Karen) | ||
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
12:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:45am- 8:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
NT, EL 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- Other FH 7 Entrance (Not a mapped location)
Summer Training | |
Summer Training | ||
7:30am- 8:30am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
7:30am- 11:00am | Classes | |
Classes | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
7:45am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Chas) | |
TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
8:30am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA D103
Summer Session 1 | |
Summer Session 1 | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Team Speed | |
Team Speed | ||
8:30am | vs. Noblesville | |
8:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Classes | |
Classes | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | Rain Space foe Summer PE | |
Rain Space foe Summer PE | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | FHS Summer PE | |
FHS Summer PE | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Practice / Open Facility | |
Practice / Open Facility | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | Classes | |
Classes | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
12:30pm- 5:00pm | SKILLS CAMP | |
SKILLS CAMP | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights Coach Jones | |
Weights Coach Jones | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Freshman Open Gym | |
Freshman Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kyle); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kyle); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Summer Basketball Camp K-7 | |
Summer Basketball Camp K-7 | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:30-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:30-7:00PM | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Lauryn) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Lauryn) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:45am- 8:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL 5:45-8:00AM (Joe/Alec); EX 6:30-8:00AM (Karen) | |
NT, EL 5:45-8:00AM (Joe/Alec); EX 6:30-8:00AM (Karen) | ||
6:00am- 8:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
7:00am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other FH 7 Entrance (Not a mapped location)
Summer Training | |
Summer Training | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
HS Swimming Dryland (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Team Drills | |
Team Drills | ||
7:30am- 11:00am | Classes | |
Classes | ||
8:00am- 1:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts | ||
8:30am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA D103
Summer Session 1 | |
Summer Session 1 | ||
8:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Classes | |
Classes | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. | |
9:30am- 12:30pm | Rain Space foe Summer PE | |
Rain Space foe Summer PE | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | FHS Summer PE | |
FHS Summer PE | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | Classes | |
Classes | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts | ||
12:30pm- 5:00pm | SKILLS CAMP | |
SKILLS CAMP | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Freshman Open Gym | |
Freshman Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Bruno); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Bruno); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Open Fields | |
Open Fields | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Summer Basketball Camp K-7 | |
Summer Basketball Camp K-7 | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:30-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:30-7:00PM | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Lauryn); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Lauryn); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:45am- 8:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Hosting Tournament | |
Hosting Tournament | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Innovation Exchange | |
Innovation Exchange | ||
7:30am- 8:30am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
7:30am- 11:00am | Classes | |
Classes | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
7:45am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Chas, Tamisa) | |
TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Chas, Tamisa) | ||
8:30am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA D103
Summer Session 1 | |
Summer Session 1 | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Team Speed | |
Team Speed | ||
8:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Classes | |
Classes | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | Rain Space foe Summer PE | |
Rain Space foe Summer PE | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | FHS Summer PE | |
FHS Summer PE | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | Classes | |
Classes | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
12:30pm- 5:00pm | SKILLS CAMP | |
SKILLS CAMP | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights Coach Jones | |
Weights Coach Jones | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Camp | |
Camp | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | Summer Basketball Camp K-7 | |
Summer Basketball Camp K-7 | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:30-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:30-7:00PM | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
5:45pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Mentor Coach Visit (T1 5:45-6:45PM; TC2 6:30-7:30PM) | |
Mentor Coach Visit (T1 5:45-6:45PM; TC2 6:30-7:30PM) | ||
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, Celina); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Garland) | |
T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, Celina); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Garland) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Lauryn) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Lauryn) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:45am- 8:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL 5:45-8:00AM (Joe, Alec); EX 6:30-8:00AM (Karen) | |
NT, EL 5:45-8:00AM (Joe, Alec); EX 6:30-8:00AM (Karen) | ||
6:00am- 8:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
6:45am- 8:00am |
FHS- Other LGI
Mentor Coach Visit (ELI/EXC 6:45-8:00AM) | |
Mentor Coach Visit (ELI/EXC 6:45-8:00AM) | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Hosting Tournament | |
Hosting Tournament | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- Other FH 7 Entrance (Not a mapped location)
Summer Training | |
Summer Training | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Innovation Exchange | |
Innovation Exchange | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
HS Swimming Dryland (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
HS Swimming Dryland (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | |
TP 7:30-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Team Drills | |
Team Drills | ||
7:30am- 11:00am | Classes | |
Classes | ||
8:00am | vs. Muncie Central | |
8:30am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA D103
Summer Session 1 | |
Summer Session 1 | ||
8:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Classes | |
Classes | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | Rain Space foe Summer PE | |
Rain Space foe Summer PE | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | FHS Summer PE | |
FHS Summer PE | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Practice / Open Facility | |
Practice / Open Facility | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | Classes | |
Classes | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
12:30pm- 5:00pm | SKILLS CAMP | |
SKILLS CAMP | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Open Room | |
Open Room | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Freshman Open Gym | |
Freshman Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Mentor Coach Visit (TP/T2 4:00-5:00PM; TStr/TC3 6:30-7:30PM) | |
Mentor Coach Visit (TP/T2 4:00-5:00PM; TStr/TC3 6:30-7:30PM) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Celina); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ellen); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Celina); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ellen); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:30-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:30-7:00PM | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Lauryn) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kyle); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Lauryn) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:45am- 8:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:45-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Hosting Tournament | |
Hosting Tournament | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Innovation Exchange | |
Innovation Exchange | ||
7:30am- 11:00am | Classes | |
Classes | ||
7:45am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP 7:45-9:30AM (Chas); TStr 8:00-9:30AM (Steve) | |
TP 7:45-9:30AM (Chas); TStr 8:00-9:30AM (Steve) | ||
8:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Track
Classes | |
Classes | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | Rain Space foe Summer PE | |
Rain Space foe Summer PE | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | FHS Summer PE | |
FHS Summer PE | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm | Classes | |
Classes | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Mentor Coach Visit (NAT 3:00-4:30PM) | |
Mentor Coach Visit (NAT 3:00-4:30PM) | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 3:00-4:30PM (Joe, Alec) | |
NT 3:00-4:30PM (Joe, Alec) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS AF2A + B
more.. |