Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level): 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Chas); FHS, TP, T2 (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th): 9:00-11:30AM (Tamisa/Sharon/Lauryn) | |
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level): 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Chas); FHS, TP, T2 (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th): 9:00-11:30AM (Tamisa/Sharon/Lauryn) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | ||
5:30pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Lauryn); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Nic); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Lauryn); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Nic); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Camp | |
Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 5:30-8:00AM; Dryland 8:00-9:00AM (all athletes - Chas/Sharon/Tamisa); FHS, TP, T2 (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Sharon/Tamisa/Kristopher) | |
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 5:30-8:00AM; Dryland 8:00-9:00AM (all athletes - Chas/Sharon/Tamisa); FHS, TP, T2 (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Sharon/Tamisa/Kristopher) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | ||
5:30pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, SC); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, SC); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level): 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Chas); FHS, TP, T2 (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th): 9:00-11:30AM (Tamisa/Sharon/Kristopher) | |
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level): 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Chas); FHS, TP, T2 (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th): 9:00-11:30AM (Tamisa/Sharon/Kristopher) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | ||
5:30pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Kristopher); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Nic); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Kristopher); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 5:30-8:00AM; Dryland 8:00-9:00AM (all athletes - Chas/Sharon/Tamisa); FHS, TP, T2 (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Sharon/Tamisa/Kristopher) | |
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 5:30-8:00AM; Dryland 8:00-9:00AM (all athletes - Chas/Sharon/Tamisa); FHS, TP, T2 (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Sharon/Tamisa/Kristopher) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
6:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level): 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Chas); FHS, TP, T2 (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th): 9:00-11:30AM (Tamisa/Sharon/Kristopher) | |
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level): 6:00-8:30AM (Joe/Chas); FHS, TP, T2 (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th): 9:00-11:30AM (Tamisa/Sharon/Kristopher) | ||
5:30pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kristopher); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Nic); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Joe) | |
T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Kristopher); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Nic); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Joe) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
T1 & TStr 7:00-9:00AM (Karen) | |
T1 & TStr 7:00-9:00AM (Karen) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
7:00am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 5:30-8:00AM; Dryland 8:00-9:00AM (all athletes - Chas/Sharon/Tamisa); FHS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Sharon/Tamisa/Kristopher) | |
Non-FHS (incoming 9th, college level - Joe/Chas): 5:30-8:00AM; Dryland 8:00-9:00AM (all athletes - Chas/Sharon/Tamisa); FHS & TP (incoming 10th, 11th, 12th) 9:00-11:30AM (Sharon/Tamisa/Kristopher) | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. |