Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
5:45am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
| |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
6:15am- 1:15pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. | |
7:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Softball Field Varsity
| |
7:30am- 8:00pm | Away Meet: Senior State Championships @ IUPUI Natatorium (Joe, Alec) | |
Away Meet: Senior State Championships @ IUPUI Natatorium (Joe, Alec) | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
FAST Sunday Splash (Chas, Steve, Sharon, Ralph, Garland, Karen) | |
FAST Sunday Splash (Chas, Steve, Sharon, Ralph, Garland, Karen) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
6:00am- 8:00am | JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
7:00am- 8:00am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Softball Field Varsity
| |
7:30am- 8:30am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
7:45am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Chas) | |
TP & T2 7:45-9:30AM (Chas) | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
FHS - ACA A101
Summer Session 2 | |
Summer Session 2 | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
9:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F137
more.. Marching Band Camp | |
Marching Band Camp | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Practice / Open Facility | |
Practice / Open Facility | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
Marching Band Lunch | |
Marching Band Lunch | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Network Health Learn-to-Swim Program: 1:00-3:00PM | |
Community Network Health Learn-to-Swim Program: 1:00-3:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:00-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, Kylie); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ellen); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas, Kylie); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ellen); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Marching Band Dinner | |
Marching Band Dinner | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. Summer Strength & Speed Camp | |
Summer Strength & Speed Camp | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Bruno) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
6:00am- 8:00am | JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
6:00am- 8:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
SRG1C, Senior Group - DIV (15&O), NCSA, JNATS 6:00-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
SRG1C, Senior Group - DIV (15&O), NCSA, JNATS 6:00-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Softball Field Varsity
| |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
7:30am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Strength and Conditioning | |
Strength and Conditioning | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
FHS - ACA A101
Summer Session 2 | |
Summer Session 2 | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
Marching Band Lunch | |
Marching Band Lunch | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts | ||
12:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F137
more.. Marching Band Camp | |
Marching Band Camp | ||
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Age Group State & Divisional Team: 11-14 4:00-5:45PM (Joe, Alec, Chas); 10&U 5:30-6:45PM (Steve, Garland) | |
Age Group State & Divisional Team: 11-14 4:00-5:45PM (Joe, Alec, Chas); 10&U 5:30-6:45PM (Steve, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Marching Band Dinner | |
Marching Band Dinner | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Open Fields | |
Open Fields | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Ellen); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Ellen); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
6:00am- 8:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
SRG1C, Senior Group - DIV (15&O), NCSA, JNATS 6:00-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
SRG1C, Senior Group - DIV (15&O), NCSA, JNATS 6:00-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 8:00am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Softball Field Varsity
| |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
7:30am- 9:00am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
FHS - ACA A101
Summer Session 2 | |
Summer Session 2 | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
Marching Band Lunch | |
Marching Band Lunch | ||
12:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F137
more.. Marching Band Camp | |
Marching Band Camp | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Network Health Learn-to-Swim Program: 1:00-3:00PM | |
Community Network Health Learn-to-Swim Program: 1:00-3:00PM | ||
4:00pm- 6:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Age Group State & Divisional Team: 11-14 4:00-5:45PM (Joe, Alec, Chas); 10&U 5:30-6:45PM (Steve, Garland) | |
Age Group State & Divisional Team: 11-14 4:00-5:45PM (Joe, Alec, Chas); 10&U 5:30-6:45PM (Steve, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Marching Band Dinner | |
Marching Band Dinner | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
more.. Summer Strength & Speed Camp | |
Summer Strength & Speed Camp | ||
4:30pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kylie); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Kylie); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Kylie) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
6:00am- 8:00am | JV Practice | |
JV Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:00am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
6:00am- 8:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
SRG1C, Senior Group - DIV (15&O), NCSA, JNATS 6:00-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
SRG1C, Senior Group - DIV (15&O), NCSA, JNATS 6:00-8:15AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Softball Field Varsity
| |
7:30am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Strength and Conditioning | |
Strength and Conditioning | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
FHS - ACA A101
Summer Session 2 | |
Summer Session 2 | ||
9:00am- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F137
more.. Marching Band Camp | |
Marching Band Camp | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Practice / Open Facility | |
Practice / Open Facility | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
Marching Band Lunch | |
Marching Band Lunch | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 1 AF1A+B
more.. Summer Workouts | |
Summer Workouts | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Weights | |
Weights | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Association Meeting | |
Association Meeting | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Age Group State & Divisional Team: 11-14 4:00-5:45PM (Joe, Alec, Chas); 10&U 5:30-6:15PM (Steve, Garland) | |
Age Group State & Divisional Team: 11-14 4:00-5:45PM (Joe, Alec, Chas); 10&U 5:30-6:15PM (Steve, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Marching Band Dinner | |
Marching Band Dinner | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Studio Parent Meeting | |
Studio Parent Meeting | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | Varsity Practice | |
Varsity Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
FAST Age Group Championship Dinner (Set-Up 5:00PM; Dinner 6:30PM) | |
FAST Age Group Championship Dinner (Set-Up 5:00PM; Dinner 6:30PM) | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | |
Diving 5:00-7:00PM | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm | Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Ellen); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | |
FUNdamentals: 6:15-7:15PM (Ellen); Discovery: 6:00-6:40PM / 6:50-7:30PM (Ellen) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
6:00am- 8:00pm | AWAY MEET: Age Group State at IUPUI Natatorium (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve) | |
AWAY MEET: Age Group State at IUPUI Natatorium (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve) | ||
6:00am- 8:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
SRG1C, Senior Group - DIV (15&O), NCSA, JNATS 6:00-8:15AM (Joe, Alec) | |
SRG1C, Senior Group - DIV (15&O), NCSA, JNATS 6:00-8:15AM (Joe, Alec) | ||
7:00am- 8:00am | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
7:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Softball Field Varsity
| |
9:00am- 5:00pm |
FHS- PA F137
more.. Marching Band Camp | |
Marching Band Camp | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
Marching Band Lunch | |
Marching Band Lunch | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Network Health Learn-to-Swim Program: 1:00-3:00PM | |
Community Network Health Learn-to-Swim Program: 1:00-3:00PM | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Age Group Divisional Team 5:30-7:30PM (Ralph) | |
Age Group Divisional Team 5:30-7:30PM (Ralph) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ATH Wrestling Room
Youth Camp | |
Youth Camp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00pm | AWAY MEET: Age Group State at IUPUI Natatorium (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve) | |
AWAY MEET: Age Group State at IUPUI Natatorium (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve) | ||
6:00am- 8:15am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
SRG1C, Senior Group - DIV (15&O), NCSA, JNATS 6:00-8:15AM (Joe, Alec) | |
SRG1C, Senior Group - DIV (15&O), NCSA, JNATS 6:00-8:15AM (Joe, Alec) | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Age Group Divisional Team 8:00-10:00AM (Ralph) | |
Age Group Divisional Team 8:00-10:00AM (Ralph) | ||
9:00am- 8:00pm | Choreography | |
Choreography |