Fishers High School
Aquatics


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEET: Central Zone Championships (Chas)
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    Senior Group - DIV, ZONE, NCSA, JNat 7:00-9:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    5:45pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    DIVISIONAL Team 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Tamisa); DIVISIONAL Team 10&U 6:00-7:15PM (Steve)
  • 2
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEET: Central Zone Championships (Chas)
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    Senior Group - DIV, ZONE, NCSA, JNat 7:00-9:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    5:45pm - 7:15pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    DIVISIONAL Team 11-14 5:45-7:15PM (Tamisa, Karen); DIVISIONAL Team 10&U 6:00-7:15PM (Steve)
  • 3
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEET: Central Zone Championships (Chas)
    6:30am - 6:00pm
    AWAY MEET: Age Group Divisionals at Franklin Community High School (Steve, Karen, Tamisa)
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    Senior Group - ZONE, NCSA, JNat 7:00-9:00AM (Joe, Alec)
  • 4
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEET: Central Zone Championships (Chas)
    6:30am - 6:00pm
    AWAY MEET: Age Group Divisionals at Franklin Community High School (Steve, Karen, Tamisa)
  • 5
  • 6
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEETS: Jr Nationals (Joe, Alec) / NCSA's (Chas, Steve)
  • 7
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEETS: Jr Nationals (Joe, Alec) / NCSA's (Chas, Steve)
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @LGI Room
    FAST Board Meeting
  • 8
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEETS: Jr Nationals (Joe, Alec) / NCSA's (Chas, Steve)
  • 9
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEETS: Jr Nationals (Joe, Alec) / NCSA's (Chas, Steve)
  • 10
    6:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEETS: Jr Nationals (Joe, Alec) / NCSA's (Chas, Steve)
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
    3:00pm - 4:30pm
    @LGI Room
    2019-20 Call Out Meeting
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Cafe A
    FAST Summer Banquet
  • 26
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:00PM (Chas)
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    New Swimmer Evaluations
  • 27
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:00PM (Chas)
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    New Swimmer Evaluations
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
  • 28
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:00PM (Chas)
  • 29
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:00PM (Chas)
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    New Swimmer Evaluations
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
  • 30
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:00PM (Chas)
  • 31
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Football
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7