Fishers High School

Fishers High School

Aquatics


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
  • 3
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:45pm - 6:15pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Kylie, Bruno, Will, Bailey, Emily, Izzy)
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe)
  • 4
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:45pm - 6:15pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Quinn, Will, Izzy, Ellen, Bailey, Bruno, Katie)
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe)
  • 5
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Kylie, Bruno, Will, Bailey, Emily, Izzy)
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland)
  • 6
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:45pm - 6:15pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Quinn, Will, Izzy, Ellen, Bailey, Bruno, Katie)
  • 7
    6:00am - 6:55am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Soccer
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen)
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Football
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM (Chas)
    11:30am - 2:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
  • 8
  • 9
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @Cafe A
    FAST Parent Meeting
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Quinn, Will, Izzy, Ellen, Bailey, Bruno, Katie)
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland)
  • 10
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Kylie, Bruno, Will, Bailey, Emily, Izzy)
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland)
  • 11
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Steve, Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:3...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Quinn, Will, Izzy, Ellen, Bailey, Bruno, Katie)
  • 12
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Karen)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Kylie, Bruno, Will, Bailey, Emily, Izzy)
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland)
  • 13
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Garland)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Chas)
    3:10pm - 5:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:00PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
  • 14
    6:00am - 6:55am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Soccer
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Tamisa); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Football
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM (Steve)
    11:30am - 2:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
  • 15
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
  • 16
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Quinn, Will, Izzy, Ellen, Bailey, Bruno, Katie)
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    @LGI Room
    Tigers 1 Parent Meeting
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe)
  • 17
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:30pm - 6:00pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Kylie, Bruno, Will, Bailey, Emily, Izzy)
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe)
  • 18
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:3...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:45pm - 7:00pm
    @LGI Room
    Tiger Stripes Parent Meeting (5:45-6:15PM); Tiger Pride & Tigers 2 Parent Meeting (6:15-7:00PM)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Quinn, Will, Izzy, Ellen, Bailey, Bruno, Katie)
  • 19
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Kylie, Bruno, Will, Bailey, Emily, Izzy)
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland)
  • 20
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:3...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 21
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00AM...
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Football
    9:30am - 10:30am
    @FHS Weight Room- North
    HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM (Chas)
  • 22
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Instructor Certification Training
  • 23
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30P...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Quinn, Will, Izzy, Ellen, Bailey, Bruno, Katie)
    6:15pm - 7:00pm
    @LGI Room
    FAST Tiger Cubs 1, 2, & 3 Parent Meeting
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland)
  • 24
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Varsity
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Kylie, Bruno, Will, Bailey, Emily, Izzy)
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland)
  • 25
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:3...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Quinn, Will, Izzy, Ellen, Bailey, Bruno, Katie)
  • 26
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve)
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Alec); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:...
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Kylie, Bruno, Will, Bailey, Emily, Izzy)
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe)
  • 27
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    3:10pm - 5:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:00PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-5:30PM (Chas): T2 4:00-5:30PM (Chas)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 28
    7:00am - 9:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:00AM (Karen, Garland)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Chas); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:15AM ...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Football
    9:30am - 10:15am
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    11:30am - 2:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Instructor Certification Training
  • 29
    6:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Instructor In-service
  • 30
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @FHS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST
    6:45pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5