9
5:15am - 6:45am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)5:30am - 7:00am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)6:15am - 7:00am
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
Open Gym6:30am - 7:15am
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
Victory Challenge2:50pm - 5:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)3:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
Fall Limited Contact Dates4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)4:00pm - 4:30pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland4:00pm - 7:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving4:30pm
(Rescheduled)
@Stonycreek Golf Club
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@FHS- ATH Soccer Stadium
Unified Kickball5:30pm - 6:30pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland5:30pm
@Fishers High School
FHS Tennis Courts 1-6
5:30pm
@Carmel High School, IN
6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
Youth Travel Try Outs6:00pm - 7:30pm
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
FAST Parent Meeting6:00pm - 8:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Quinn, Will, Izzy, Ellen, Bailey, Bruno, Katie)6:45pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland)7:00pm - 8:30pm
@FHS- Other LGI
Dugout Club Meeting10
5:15am - 6:45am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available5:45am - 7:00am
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve)7:15am - 7:30am
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Call Out Meeting3:00pm - 5:30pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Training3:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice3:10pm - 5:40pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)3:15pm - 5:15pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
Open Gym - Fall Limited Contact3:30pm - 5:30pm
Open Field - Fall Limited Contact Period4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS AUX COURT 3
Practice4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland4:00pm - 7:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving4:00pm
@Gray Eagle Golf Course
4:00pm
@Gray Eagle Golf Course
5:00pm
@Fishers High School
FHS SOCCER STADIUM
5:30pm
@Off Campus- Hamilton Southeastern High School
5:30pm
@Fishers High School
FHS Tennis Courts 7-12
5:30pm
@Fishers High School
FHS Tennis Courts 1-6
5:30pm
@Fishers High School
FHS GYM - VARSITY
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
7th & 8th Travel Practices6:00pm - 8:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Kylie, Bruno, Will, Bailey, Emily, Izzy)6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
Open Gym6:30pm
@Fishers High School
FHS SOCCER STADIUM
6:45pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland)7:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- Other LGI
Gridiron Meeting7:00pm
@Off Campus- Hamilton Southeastern High School
7:00pm
@Fishers High School
FHS GYM - VARSITY
11
5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)5:30am - 7:00am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Steve, Karen)3:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice3:10pm - 5:40pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)3:30pm - 5:30pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
Fall Limited Contact Dates4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:3...4:00pm - 4:30pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland4:00pm - 7:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving4:30pm - 8:00pm
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Team Dinner5:00pm
@Fishers High School
FHS SOCCER STADIUM
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland6:00pm - 9:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Quinn, Will, Izzy, Ellen, Bailey, Bruno, Katie)6:30pm
@Fishers High School
FHS SOCCER STADIUM
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Takedown Club Meeting12
5:15am - 6:45am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Karen)5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available5:45am - 7:00am
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve)3:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice3:10pm - 5:40pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)3:15pm - 5:15pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
Open Gym - Fall Limited Contact3:30pm - 5:30pm
Open Field - Fall Limited Contact Period4:00pm - 6:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS AUX COURT 3
Practice4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)4:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland4:00pm - 7:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving4:00pm - 5:15pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Walk Through4:30pm
@Wood Wind Golf Club
4:30pm
@Wood Wind Golf Club
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Team Dinner5:00pm
@Fishers High School
FHS SOCCER STADIUM
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland5:30pm
@Pendleton Heights High School
5:30pm
(Changed)
@Zionsville Baseball, Softball and Tennis Complex
5:30pm
(Changed)
@Zionsville Baseball, Softball and Tennis Complex
5:30pm
@Off Campus- Hamilton Southeastern High School
5:30pm
@Off Campus- Hamilton Southeastern High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
7th & 8th Travel Practices6:00pm - 8:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Kylie, Bruno, Will, Bailey, Emily, Izzy)6:30pm
@Fishers High School
FHS SOCCER STADIUM
6:45pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland)7:00pm
@Pendleton Heights High School
7:00pm
@Off Campus- Hamilton Southeastern High School
14
6:00am - 6:55am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS Soccer7:00am - 8:30am
@FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Silver Practice7:00am - 9:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Steve, Karen, Garland)7:45am - 11:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Tamisa); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00...7:45am - 8:15am
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland9:00am
@Ben Davis High School
9:00am
@Detweiler Park, IL
9:00am - 9:45am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS Football9:00am
@Fishers High School
FHS Tennis Courts 1-6
9:00am
@Franklin Central High School
9:00am
@New Castle Chrysler High School
9:30am - 10:30am
HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM (Steve)10:00am
@Fishers High School
FHS FOOTBALL STADIUM
10:00am
@Hamilton Southeastern Freshman Center
11:00am
@Warsaw Community High School
11:00am
@Fishers High School
FHS SOCCER STADIUM
11:30am - 2:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving12:30pm
@Fishers High School
FHS SOCCER STADIUM
12:45pm
@Warsaw Community High School
1:00pm
@Harbour Trees Golf & Beach Club