Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve) | ||
6:45am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Off Campus- Connor Prairie
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym - Fall Limited Contact | |
Open Gym - Fall Limited Contact | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL | |
REHEARSAL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Open Field - Fall Limited Contact Period | |
Open Field - Fall Limited Contact Period | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving | |
Diving | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
zzzz- DO NOT USE
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Sound Rehearsal | |
Sound Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm | vs. Greenfield-Central | |
6:00pm | vs. Mount Vernon-Fortville | |
6:00pm | vs. Mount Vernon-Fortville | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:30pm | vs. Warren Central @ Fishers High School | |
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe) | |
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe) | ||
7:30pm | vs. Greenfield-Central | |
7:30pm | vs. Mount Vernon-Fortville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Girls Soccer Meal Time | |
Girls Soccer Meal Time | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL | |
REHEARSAL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Fall Limited Contact Dates | |
Fall Limited Contact Dates | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium Lobby
Guard Individual Pictures | |
Guard Individual Pictures | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving | |
Diving | ||
4:30pm | vs. Noblesville | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
FAST Presentation - Vital Connections | |
FAST Presentation - Vital Connections | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm | vs. Guerin Catholic | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Guerin Catholic | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Alec, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Julian Math Class | |
Julian Math Class | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym - Fall Limited Contact | |
Open Gym - Fall Limited Contact | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Open Field | |
Open Field | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving | |
Diving | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum Rehearsal | |
Electrum Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central | |
6:15pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland) | |
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland) | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Craft Fair Setup | |
Craft Fair Setup | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
7:00pm | vs. Franklin Central
@
Fishers High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
more.. FAST Monster Splash (AM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Ralph; PM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph) | |
FAST Monster Splash (AM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Ralph; PM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph) | ||
7:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
10:00am | vs. Franklin Central | |
10:00am | vs. Chatard | |
10:00am | vs. Guerin Catholic | |
10:30am |
Off Campus- Ball State University
Bands of America Invitational - Prelims @ 10:30am, Finals Time TBD | |
Bands of America Invitational - Prelims @ 10:30am, Finals Time TBD | ||
12:00pm | vs. Greenfield-Central | |
1:00pm | vs. Blackford | |
6:15pm | vs. Terre Haute North | |
6:15pm | vs. Terre Haute South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
more.. FAST Monster Splash (AM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Ralph; PM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph) | |
FAST Monster Splash (AM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Tamisa, Ralph; PM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph) | ||
7:00am- 8:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Wooden Bat League | |
Wooden Bat League | ||
10:00am- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Soccer Stadium
| |
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Clinic | |
Clinic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
6:15am- 7:00am | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:30am- 7:15am | Victory Challenge | |
Victory Challenge | ||
6:45am- 8:00am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- ACA A238
more.. Remediation | |
Remediation | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. SMaRT Period | |
SMaRT Period | ||
12:21pm- 1:01pm | AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Fall Limited Contact Dates | |
Fall Limited Contact Dates | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving | |
Diving | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | ||
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe) | |
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe) | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Dugout Club Meeting | |
Dugout Club Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Anderson |