Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | ||
6:45am- 7:15am | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
8:00am- 8:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
2020 Commended Student Scholarship Program Picture | |
2020 Commended Student Scholarship Program Picture | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Call Out Meeting | |
Call Out Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym - Fall Limited Contact | |
Open Gym - Fall Limited Contact | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL | |
REHEARSAL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Open Field - Fall Limited Contact Period | |
Open Field - Fall Limited Contact Period | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving | |
Diving | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
zzzz- DO NOT USE
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Sound Rehearsal | |
Sound Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm | vs. Yorktown | |
6:00pm | vs. Yorktown | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe) | |
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Joe) | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
Band Boosters Meeting | |
Band Boosters Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
Fundraiser Meeting | |
Fundraiser Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Gridiron Meeting | |
Gridiron Meeting | ||
7:15pm | vs. Pendleton Heights | |
7:30pm | vs. Yorktown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | Pre-show set-up | |
Pre-show set-up | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
RDM Color Wars | |
RDM Color Wars | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL | |
REHEARSAL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Fall Limited Contact Dates | |
Fall Limited Contact Dates | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas/Alec); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve/Alec); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Simon); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas/Alec); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve/Alec); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Simon); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving | |
Diving | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA H101
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm | vs. Noblesville | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Call Out Meeting | |
Call Out Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Call Out Meeting | |
Call Out Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
Freshman Dinner | |
Freshman Dinner | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Band Concert | |
Band Concert | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Takedown Club Meeting | |
Takedown Club Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | |
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Open Gym - Fall Limited Contact | |
Open Gym - Fall Limited Contact | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Open Field - Fall Limited Contact Period | |
Open Field - Fall Limited Contact Period | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Chas, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving | |
Diving | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
5:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
5:30pm | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum Rehearsal | |
Electrum Rehearsal | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland) | |
Pre-Team Program: 6:45-7:45PM (Garland) | ||
7:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. Fall Orchestra Concert | |
Fall Orchestra Concert | ||
7:00pm | vs. Westfield
@
Fishers High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL: 3:15pm - DONE | |
REHEARSAL: 3:15pm - DONE | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Will-3, Sienna-2, Kylie-2, Kenzie-3, Aaron-2, Emily-1) | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Will-3, Sienna-2, Kylie-2, Kenzie-3, Aaron-2, Emily-1) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Westfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Pendleton Heights | |
TBD | vs. Pendleton Heights | |
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
7:45am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00AM (Tamisa); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Joe) | |
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00AM (Tamisa); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Joe) | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
9:00am- 9:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS Football | |
FHS Football | ||
9:30am- 10:30am | HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM | |
HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM | ||
10:00am | vs. Westfield | |
10:00am | vs. Westfield @ Fishers High School | |
10:00am | vs. Hamilton SE | |
11:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving | |
Diving | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum rehearsal | |
Electrum rehearsal | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
| |
7:30pm- 10:30pm | Off Campus- Billericay Park
more.. Presented by the FHS Marching TIGER Band | |
Presented by the FHS Marching TIGER Band |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 9:00pm | Indy Metro League | |
Indy Metro League | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Open Field | |
Open Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Fall Break | ||
Fall Break | ||
12:01am- 11:59pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Wood Floor Refinishing | |
Wood Floor Refinishing | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Planning Meeting | |
Planning Meeting | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving | |
Diving | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE |