Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Off Campus- Lucas Oil Stadium
Bands of America Indy Super Regional Championship - PRELIMS Performance Time TBD | ||
Bands of America Indy Super Regional Championship - PRELIMS Performance Time TBD | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Garland) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Garland) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | V / JV / C Practice | |
V / JV / C Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- Other Teacher's Lounge
Apple Bar Sponsored by PTO for Faculty | |
Apple Bar Sponsored by PTO for Faculty | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. FAST IMX/IMR Meet (Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Tamisa, Karen, Sharon, Ralph) | |
FAST IMX/IMR Meet (Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Tamisa, Karen, Sharon, Ralph) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. New Haven
@ New Haven High School
| |
TBD | vs. New Haven
@ New Haven High School
| |
Off Campus- Lucas Oil Stadium
Bands of America Indy Super Regional Championship - FINALS Performance Time TBD | ||
Bands of America Indy Super Regional Championship - FINALS Performance Time TBD | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. Field Day | |
Field Day | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. FAST IMX/IMR Meet (Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Karen, Sharon) | |
FAST IMX/IMR Meet (Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Karen, Sharon) | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
more.. | |
9:00am- 10:00am | Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | Scrimmage | |
Scrimmage | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm |
FHS- Other D Hallway
| |
11:00am- 12:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe B
more.. Parent Meeting / Pizza | |
Parent Meeting / Pizza | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzz- DO NOT USE.. CCA Office
Event - downstairs CCA Hallways | |
Event - downstairs CCA Hallways | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. Dual Meet with FORT (Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Karen, Sharon) | |
Dual Meet with FORT (Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Karen, Sharon) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 9:00pm | FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
more.. Indy Metro League | |
Indy Metro League | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Open Field | |
Open Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
RJH Camp Tecumseh | ||
RJH Camp Tecumseh | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | |
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | ||
6:30am- 7:15am | Victory Challenge | |
Victory Challenge | ||
6:30am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Non-APC Lifting | |
Non-APC Lifting | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- Other LGI
Practice Testing | |
Practice Testing | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- ACA A238
more.. Remediation | |
Remediation | ||
12:21pm- 1:01pm | AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
2:50pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 2:50-5:30 (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 2:50-5:30 (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
2:55pm- 6:00pm | Practice C - JV - V | |
Practice C - JV - V | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
Work Session | |
Work Session | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Fall Limited Contact Dates (Continuation) | |
Fall Limited Contact Dates (Continuation) | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL | |
REHEARSAL | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Planning Meeting | |
Planning Meeting | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Izzy-2, Teddy-3, Ellen-2, Aaron-3, Bruno-2) | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Izzy-2, Teddy-3, Ellen-2, Aaron-3, Bruno-2) | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Monthly Meeting | |
Monthly Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
RJH Camp Tecumseh | ||
RJH Camp Tecumseh | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Alec) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Alec) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
6:45am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:00-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:00-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice C - JV - V | |
Practice C - JV - V | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL | |
REHEARSAL | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Paige); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Paige) | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Paige); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Paige) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Will-3, Sienna-2, Kylie-2, Kenzie-3, Aaron-2, Bailey-2) | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Will-3, Sienna-2, Kylie-2, Kenzie-3, Aaron-2, Bailey-2) | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
zzzz- DO NOT USE
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Sound Rehearsal | |
Sound Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Call-out Meeting | |
Call-out Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
RJH Camp Tecumseh | ||
RJH Camp Tecumseh | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Karen) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A118
more.. Accommodations Testing | |
Accommodations Testing | ||
7:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
7:30am- 11:16am |
FHS- Other LGI
Testing | |
Testing | ||
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:00-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:00-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 & TC2 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL | |
REHEARSAL | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Fall Limited Contact Dates (Continuation) | |
Fall Limited Contact Dates (Continuation) | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
FHS- PA F132
Silver Shadows - Show Choir Season Tech Crew | |
Silver Shadows - Show Choir Season Tech Crew | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA H101
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm | vs. Pendleton Heights @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Izzy-2, Teddy-3, Ellen-2, Aaron-3, Bailey-2) | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST (Garland, Izzy-2, Teddy-3, Ellen-2, Aaron-3, Bailey-2) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
RJH Camp Tecumseh | ||
RJH Camp Tecumseh | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Alec) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Alec) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A118
more.. Accommodations | |
Accommodations | ||
7:15am- 8:15am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
7:30am- 8:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
Tiger Ambassadors | |
Tiger Ambassadors | ||
7:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
9:30am- 12:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Julian Math class | |
Julian Math class | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Julian Math class | |
Julian Math class | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Video Game Club | |
Video Game Club | ||
3:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:00-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:00-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee) | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice C - JV - V | |
Practice C - JV - V | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum Rehearsal | |
Electrum Rehearsal |