11
5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)5:30am - 7:15am
@FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
Try-Outs Session 16:30am - 7:15am
@FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
Victory Challenge6:30am - 7:15am
@FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Non-APC Lifting7:00am - 7:30am
@FHS- Other Cafe B
7:30am - 10:30am
@FHS- ACA A224
Klotz7:30am - 2:55pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes8:30am - 2:00pm
@FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals10:00am - 10:44am
@FHS- PA Large Auditorium
12:21pm - 1:01pm
AP Studio Art2:50pm - 5:30pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)2:55pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
Practice C - JV - V3:00pm
@FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
STRIKE SET: 3:00pm - DONE3:00pm - 7:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM3:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- ACA A218
Work Session3:30pm - 5:30pm
@FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
Try-Outs Session 23:30pm - 4:30pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Planning Meeting4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)4:00pm - 4:30pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland5:30pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland6:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
PRACTICE6:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)6:00pm - 8:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM6:00pm - 8:00pm
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Call Out Meeting6:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@FHS- Other LGI
Dugout Club Meeting13
5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)5:30am - 7:00am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)7:00am - 7:30am
@FHS- Other Cafe B
7:15am - 8:15am
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
7:30am - 10:30am
@FHS- ACA A224
Klotz7:30am - 2:55pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes7:35am - 2:55pm
@FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals12:00pm - 1:00pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art3:00pm - 7:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM3:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
Indoor practice3:10pm - 5:40pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)3:15pm - 6:15pm
@FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
Coffeehouse auditions3:15pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice3:30pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
Practice Fr, JV, V4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Simon); TC1 5:...6:00pm
@Off Campus- Hamilton Southeastern High School
6:00pm
@Fishers High School
FHS GYM - VARSITY
6:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)6:00pm - 7:30pm
@FHS- Other LGI
Study Abroad in South Africa Interest Meeting7:00pm - 8:00pm
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
FHS Tiger Choir Booster Club meeting7:00pm - 8:00pm
@FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
7:00pm - 8:30pm
@FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Takedown Club Meeting7:15pm - 9:15pm
@FHS- ATH AUX COURT 3
7:30pm
@Fishers High School
FHS GYM - VARSITY
Follow Me Night14
5:15am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available5:30am - 6:30am
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)5:45am - 7:00am
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)7:00am - 7:30am
@FHS- Other Cafe B
7:30am - 10:30am
@FHS- ACA A224
Klotz7:30am - 2:55pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes8:30am - 2:00pm
@FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals12:00pm - 1:00pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art3:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Winter Sports Pictures3:00pm - 7:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM3:00pm - 4:00pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Team Building3:10pm - 5:40pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)3:15pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
Practice C - JV - V3:15pm - 4:15pm
@FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
3:15pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice3:30pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Practice JV - V3:30pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
Practice Fr Team4:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH AUX COURT 3
Practice4:00pm - 6:00pm
@FHS- ATH AUX COURT 2
Practice4:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)5:00pm - 8:00pm
Team Dinner6:00pm - 7:30pm
@FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
School Board Equity Committee6:00pm - 7:45pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)6:00pm - 8:00pm
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM6:00pm - 9:00pm
@FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
End of Season Banquet6:15pm - 9:15pm
@FHS- ATH Gym - Aux
6:15pm - 9:15pm
@FHS- ATH AUX COURT 6
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Electrum Rehearsal6:30pm - 8:30pm
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
6:30pm - 8:00pm
@FHS- Other LGI
Parent Meeting