Fishers High School

Fishers High School

Aquatics


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland...
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 2
    7:00am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 7:00-9:30 (Alec, Steve); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve)...
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX HS Girls 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:00am - 9:45am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS Football
    9:30am - 10:30am
    @FHS Weight Room- North
    HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM
    11:30am - 2:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
  • 3
  • 4
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT Boys 5:30-7:00AM (Alec)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT HS Girls 5:30-7:00AM (Joe)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    2:50pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 2:50-5:30PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (St...
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX HS Girls 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM
  • 5
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7...
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Paige); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Paige)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM
  • 6
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 5:30-7:00AM (Alec, Steve)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX HS Girls 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Karen)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (...
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)
  • 7
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7...
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland)
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM
  • 8
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    2:00pm - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEET - Skypoint Transit Invitational (Joe, Alec, Chas)
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM
    3:10pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Tamisa); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3...
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Karen)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 9
    7:00am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 7:00-9:30AM (Steve); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Tamisa); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); ...
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX HS Girls 7:00-9:30AM (Karen)
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    8:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEET - Skypoint Transit Invitational (All Day - Joe, Alec, Chas; 12 & Under - Garland)
    9:30am - 10:00am
    HS Dryland 9:30-10:00AM
  • 10
    8:00am - 8:00pm
    AWAY MEET - Skypoint Transit Invitational (All Day - Joe, Alec, Chas; 12 & Under - Garland)
  • 11
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM
  • 12
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Paige); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Paige)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM
  • 13
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Simon); TC1 5:...
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)
  • 14
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM
  • 15
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ch...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 16
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00AM...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:30am - 10:30am
    HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM
    11:30am - 2:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving
  • 17
  • 18
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)
  • 19
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Paige); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Paige)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM
  • 20
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:30...
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)
  • 21
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex)
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @LGI Room
    "More Than Just a Time" Presentation
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM
  • 22
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 8:00pm
    FAST Friday Races (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Garland, Tamisa, Ralph, Sharon)
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 23
    7:30am - 12:30pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    FHS INTRASQUAD MEET - 10:00AM
    7:45am - 10:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa)
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 24
  • 25
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
  • 26
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
  • 27
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL 6:30-8:00AM Dryland(Joe, Alec, Steve), 8:00-9:30AM Swim (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:30am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    TP 7:30-9:30 AM (Chas)
    3:00pm - 7:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sha...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
  • 28
  • 29
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck (Karen)
    6:30am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL 6:30-8:00AM Dryland (Joe, Alec, Steve); 8:00-9:30AM Swim (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    7:30am - 9:30am
    @FHS Natatorium East
    TP 7:30-9:30 AM (Chas)
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tam...
  • 30
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Tamisa); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Tamisa); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:0...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:30am - 10:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7