Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
RJH Camp Tecumseh | ||
RJH Camp Tecumseh | ||
Off Campus- Ball State University
High School Orchestra Invitational - Symphony & Chamber Orchestras - Performance times TBA | ||
High School Orchestra Invitational - Symphony & Chamber Orchestras - Performance times TBA | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Only Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | V / JV / C Practice | |
V / JV / C Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
AP Lit | |
AP Lit | ||
1:00pm- 2:15pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL | |
REHEARSAL | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
7:00pm | vs. Westfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Terre Haute South | |
TBD | vs. Terre Haute South | |
Off Campus- Ben Davis High School
ISSMA Semi-State - Performance Time TBD | ||
ISSMA Semi-State - Performance Time TBD | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
7:00am- 10:00pm | FHS- ATH BBJV
more.. State Soccer Finals | |
State Soccer Finals | ||
7:00am- 11:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 7:00-9:30 (Alec, Steve); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00AM (Tamisa); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 7:00-9:30 (Alec, Steve); TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00AM (Tamisa); TC1 10:00-11:00AM (Garland) | ||
7:00am- 9:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
7:45am- 8:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Practice C - JV - V | |
Practice C - JV - V | ||
9:00am- 9:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS Football | |
FHS Football | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM | |
HS Dryland 9:30-10:30AM | ||
11:00am |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL 11:00am - DONE | |
REHEARSAL 11:00am - DONE | ||
11:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving | |
Diving |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium Lobby
more.. 2020 IASO Sectionals | |
2020 IASO Sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 9:00pm | Indy Metro League | |
Indy Metro League | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Open Field | |
Open Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT HS Girls 5:30-7:00AM (Joe) | |
NT HS Girls 5:30-7:00AM (Joe) | ||
6:30am- 7:15am | Victory Challenge | |
Victory Challenge | ||
6:30am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Non-APC Lifting | |
Non-APC Lifting | ||
6:30am- 7:15am | Non-APC Weights | |
Non-APC Weights | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- ACA A238
more.. Remediation | |
Remediation | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. SMaRT Period | |
SMaRT Period | ||
12:21pm- 1:01pm | AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
AP Lit | |
AP Lit | ||
2:50pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 2:50-5:30PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 2:50-5:30PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
2:55pm- 6:00pm | Practice C - JV - V | |
Practice C - JV - V | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
Work Session | |
Work Session | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:15pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL: 3:15pm - DONE | |
REHEARSAL: 3:15pm - DONE | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Fall Limited Contact Dates (Continuation) | |
Fall Limited Contact Dates (Continuation) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
6:45am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Committee Meeting | |
Committee Meeting | ||
7:00am- 11:00am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Committee Meeting | |
Committee Meeting | ||
7:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice C Team | |
Practice C Team | ||
3:15pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL: 3:15pm - DONE | |
REHEARSAL: 3:15pm - DONE | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm | vs. Warren Central | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Paige); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Paige) | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Paige); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Paige) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Sound Rehearsal | |
Sound Rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
7:30pm | vs. Warren Central | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 5:30-7:00AM (Alec, Steve) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 5:30-7:00AM (Alec, Steve) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Karen) | ||
6:30am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Non-APC Weights | |
Non-APC Weights | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
FHS- Other LGI
Student Panel Regarding School Start Times with Dr. Bourff | |
Student Panel Regarding School Start Times with Dr. Bourff | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP TIP-IN Conference | |
AP TIP-IN Conference | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice C - JV - V | |
Practice C - JV - V | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Fall Limited Contact Dates (Continuation) | |
Fall Limited Contact Dates (Continuation) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Fall Limited Contact Dates (Continuation) | |
Fall Limited Contact Dates (Continuation) | ||
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
AP TIP-IN Event | |
AP TIP-IN Event | ||
4:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
REHEARSAL 4:00am - DONE | |
REHEARSAL 4:00am - DONE | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA H101
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Eftours - Beasley | |
Eftours - Beasley | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
HS Dryland 5:45-7:00AM (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 2:55pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Classes | |
FHS PE Classes | ||
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:10pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC Boys 3:10-5:40PM (Alec, Steve); TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX HS Girls 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice C - JV - V | |
Practice C - JV - V | ||
3:15pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | Limited Contact Date #2 (Rescheduled) | |
Limited Contact Date #2 (Rescheduled) | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Banquet Set-up | |
Banquet Set-up | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Follow Me Pizza Dinner | |
Follow Me Pizza Dinner | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | 7th & 8th Travel Practices | |
7th & 8th Travel Practices | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program Powered by FAST 6:00-6:30PM; 6:45-7:15PM; 7:30-8:00PM | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
End of Season Banquet | |
End of Season Banquet | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
FHS- PA Little Theatre - Black Box
FHS Theatre Presents, Our Town, by Thornton Wilder | |
FHS Theatre Presents, Our Town, by Thornton Wilder |