Skip to content
Fishers High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Aquatics
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec)
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-2, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Izzy-2, Kenzie-1, Katie-1)
3
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
FHS Swim Team Dryland (Joe, Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-3, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Izzy-1, Kenzie-1, Katie-1)
4
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Simon); TC1 5:30-6:30...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-2, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Izzy-1, Kenzie-1, Katie-1)
5
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
FHS Swim Team Dryland (Joe, Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-5:45PM (Chas); T2 4:00-5:45PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
6
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
3:30pm - 9:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
FAST Santa Claus Classic (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Garland, Tamisa, Ralph)
7
6:00am - 9:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
FAST Santa Claus Classic (AM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Tamisa, Steve, Garland, Karen, Ralph; PM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Tamisa, Steve, Sharon, Ralph; FINAL...
8
6:00am - 9:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
FAST Santa Claus Classic (AM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Tamisa, Steve, Garland, Karen, Ralph; PM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Tamisa, Steve, Sharon, Ralph; FINAL...
9
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-3, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Emily-1, Kenzie-1, Katie-1)
10
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Karen)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
FHS Swim Team Dryland (Chas, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
11
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Steve, Karen)
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Ral...
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-3, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Emily-1, Kenzie-1, Katie-1)
12
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Karen)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
FHS Swim Team Dryland (Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-3, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Kenzie-1, Katie-1)
13
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
14
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Steve, Karen, Garland)
7:45am - 9:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-9:45AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa)
9:30am - 10:30am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swimming Dryland 9:30-10:30AM (Chas, Steve)
15
16
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX - Cancelled Due to Weather
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
ALL FAST PRACTICES CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-3, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Kenzie-1, Katie-1)
17
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
FHS Swim Team Dryland (Joe, Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 & TStr 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
18
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
9:00am - 10:00am
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Make-Up Classes
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS Special Education
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Simon); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas, Ralph); TC1 5:3...
6:00pm - 7:30pm
FAST
@FHS- Other LGI
Tiger Talk - "Lessons to Olympics" Tony Young, Executive Director of Indiana Swimming
6:00pm - 8:00pm
FAST Swim Lessons
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-3, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Kenzie-1, Katie-1)
19
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:00am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
FHS Swim Team Dryland (Joe, Chas, Steve)
9:00am - 10:00am
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Make-Up Classes
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
20
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
9:00am - 10:00am
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
FHS PE Make-Up Classes
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 8:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
Dual Meet with SSC
21
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
7:45am - 11:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Tamisa); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00...
7:45am - 8:15am
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland
9:30am - 10:30am
FAST Dryland
@
Multiple Location
FAST Dryland
11:30am - 2:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 11:30AM-2:00PM
22
23
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Karen, Garland)
7:30am - 10:00am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP 7:30-10:00AM (Steve)
10:00am - 12:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 10:00AM-12:00PM
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Alec); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Alec); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Garland); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ste...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
24
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
7:00am - 10:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM Water (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); 9:30-10:30AM Dryland (Joe, Steve)
7:30am - 10:00am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP 7:30-10:00AM (Alec, Sharon)
25
26
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
7:00am - 10:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM Water (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland); 9:30-10:30AM Dryland (Joe, Chas, Steve)
7:30am - 10:00am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP 7:30-10:00AM (Chas)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Chas...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland
27
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
7:30am - 10:00am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP 7:30-10:00AM (Chas)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Chas); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tami...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
28
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland)
7:45am - 11:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Karen); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00AM...
7:45am - 8:15am
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland
9:30am - 10:30am
FAST Dryland
@
Multiple Location
FAST Dryland
11:00am - 2:00pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
Distance Time Trial
29
30
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen)
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
7:30am - 10:00am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP 7:30-10:00AM (Chas)
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen)
3:00pm - 7:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tam...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
31
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
7:00am - 10:00am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
TP 7:00-10:00AM (Chas)
7:00am - 10:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 7:00-9:30AM Water (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen); 9:30-10:30AM Dryland (Joe, Chas, Steve)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FDC
@FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by School Activity
-All-
Aquatics
Athletics
Baseball
Soccer Boys
Volleyball
Basketball Boys
Cheer Winter
Golf Girls
Swimming Boys
Tennis Girls
Football
Golf Boys
Cheer Fall
Tennis Boys
Track and Field Boys
Cross Country Girls
Swimming Girls
Track and Field Girls
Cross Country Boys
Soccer Girls
Unified Football
Wrestling
Basketball Girls
Softball
District Calendar
FHS Activity
Intramural Basketball
Volleyball Boys
Lacrosse
Unified Football
Rugby
Guidance
Holidays
Outside Activity
Outside Athletics
Performing Arts
Theatre
Choir
Orchestra
Percussion
Marching Band
Testing
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?