Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | |
NT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | ||
6:30am- 7:15am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
Non-APC Lifting | |
Non-APC Lifting | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA A224
Klotz | |
Klotz | ||
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. SMaRT Period | |
SMaRT Period | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D139
| |
12:21pm- 1:01pm | AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
2:35pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe B
Team Meeting | |
Team Meeting | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
2:55pm- 6:00pm | FHS- ATH AUX COURT 1
more.. Practice C Team | |
Practice C Team | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Winter Spectacular blocking rehearsal - ALL CHOIRS | |
Winter Spectacular blocking rehearsal - ALL CHOIRS | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
Work Session | |
Work Session | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice JV - V | |
Practice JV - V | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice Fr, JV, V | |
Practice Fr, JV, V | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-2, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Izzy-2, Kenzie-1, Katie-1) | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-2, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Izzy-2, Kenzie-1, Katie-1) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:30pm | vs. Lawrence North @ Fishers High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | |
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH Gym Aux 2
more.. FHS Swim Team Dryland (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
FHS Swim Team Dryland (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
6:45am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA A224
Klotz | |
Klotz | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A118
more.. | |
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Winter Spectacular Tech rehearsal ALL CHOIRS - 3:00-6:00pm | Pit rehearsal - 6:00-9:00pm | |
Winter Spectacular Tech rehearsal ALL CHOIRS - 3:00-6:00pm | Pit rehearsal - 6:00-9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- PA F137
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice C - JV - V | |
Practice C - JV - V | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. Fishers Robotics Alliance Forums | |
Fishers Robotics Alliance Forums | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-3, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Izzy-1, Kenzie-1, Katie-1) | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-3, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Izzy-1, Kenzie-1, Katie-1) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Muncie Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | |
NT, EL, EX 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA A224
Klotz | |
Klotz | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A118
more.. | |
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Winter Spectacular dress rehearsal #1 - ALL CHOIRS | |
Winter Spectacular dress rehearsal #1 - ALL CHOIRS | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- PA F137
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice Fr, JV, V | |
Practice Fr, JV, V | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Simon); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | |
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Tamisa, Simon); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon) | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Girls Rugby Meeting | |
Girls Rugby Meeting | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ACA H101
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton Heights @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. North Central | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-2, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Izzy-1, Kenzie-1, Katie-1) | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM (Will-2, Kylie-2, Bailey-2, Ellen-2, Bruno-2, Izzy-1, Kenzie-1, Katie-1) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Conditioning | |
Conditioning | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Hamilton Heights
@
Fishers High School Teacher Appreciation Night Military Appreciation Night | |
Teacher Appreciation Night Military Appreciation Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:45am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Weight Room- North
more.. FHS Swim Team Dryland (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
FHS Swim Team Dryland (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Mock AP Lit Exam | |
Mock AP Lit Exam | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA A224
Klotz | |
Klotz | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A118
more.. | |
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Pitchers / Catchers Meeting | |
Pitchers / Catchers Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Winter Spectacular dress rehearsal #2 - ALL CHOIRS | |
Winter Spectacular dress rehearsal #2 - ALL CHOIRS | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; Club 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | |
NT, EL, EX 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Karen, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice C - JV - V | |
Practice C - JV - V | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice JV - V | |
Practice JV - V | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice Fr Team | |
Practice Fr Team | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-5:45PM (Chas); T2 4:00-5:45PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | |
TP 4:00-5:45PM (Chas); T2 4:00-5:45PM (Tamisa, Kaylee); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Karen, Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck (Karen) | |
Coach on Deck (Karen) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | Freshman Practice | |
Freshman Practice | ||
6:00am- 7:15am | V / JV / C Practice | |
V / JV / C Practice | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- ACA A224
Klotz | |
Klotz | ||
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A118
more.. | |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. FAST Santa Claus Classic (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Garland, Tamisa, Ralph) | |
FAST Santa Claus Classic (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Karen, Garland, Tamisa, Ralph) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Noblesville @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
7:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium Lobby
more.. WINTER SPECTACULAR: The Wonders of Winter - Opening Night | |
WINTER SPECTACULAR: The Wonders of Winter - Opening Night | ||
7:30pm | vs. Noblesville @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Classroom
more.. FAST Santa Claus Classic (AM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Tamisa, Steve, Garland, Karen, Ralph; PM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Tamisa, Steve, Sharon, Ralph; FINALS - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Ralph, Garland) | |
FAST Santa Claus Classic (AM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Tamisa, Steve, Garland, Karen, Ralph; PM - Joe, Alec, Chas, Tamisa, Steve, Sharon, Ralph; FINALS - Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Ralph, Garland) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:45am- 5:00pm | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm | Walk Through | |
Walk Through | ||
2:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium Lobby
more.. WINTER SPECTACULAR: The Wonders of Winter - Matinee Performance | |
WINTER SPECTACULAR: The Wonders of Winter - Matinee Performance | ||
4:00pm | vs. Chatard | |
4:00pm | vs. Chatard | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
DINNER BLOCK - Winter Spec. Choirs | |
DINNER BLOCK - Winter Spec. Choirs | ||
5:30pm | vs. Chatard | |
6:00pm | vs. Mount Vernon-Fortville @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Mount Vernon-Fortville @ Fishers High School | |
7:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium Lobby
more.. WINTER SPECTACULAR: The Wonders of Winter - Final Performance | |
WINTER SPECTACULAR: The Wonders of Winter - Final Performance | ||
7:30pm | vs. Mount Vernon-Fortville
@
Fishers High School Youth Night | |
Youth Night |