Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:15am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
FHS- ATH Tennis Court 03
Practice | |
Practice | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium Lobby
more.. Inaugural FHS Jazzfest |
Inaugural FHS Jazzfest | ||
9:15am | vs. Brownsburg Community School Corporation | |
9:30am- 10:30am | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
9:30am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Avon @ Fishers High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Avon @ Fishers High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fishers High School | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Fishers High School | |
2:30pm | vs. Avon
@
Fishers High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 5:00pm | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | |
NAT 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
9:56am- 10:44am |
FHS- Other LGI
Champions Together | |
Champions Together | ||
12:21pm- 1:01pm | AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice JV - V | |
Practice JV - V | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice - C Team | |
Practice - C Team | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice - C Team | |
Practice - C Team | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice Fr, JV, V | |
Practice Fr, JV, V | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (Alex); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM (Alex) | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum rehearsal | |
Electrum rehearsal | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | Limited Contact Winter Session (2hrs) | |
Limited Contact Winter Session (2hrs) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:15pm- 7:45pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Monthly Meeting | |
Monthly Meeting | ||
7:45pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe) | |
Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
5:30am- 7:15am | Open Field - Winter Limited Contact Period | |
Open Field - Winter Limited Contact Period | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. FHS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL (Joe, Chas, Steve) | |
FHS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL (Joe, Chas, Steve) | ||
6:45am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
WIDA Testing | |
WIDA Testing | ||
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- PA F137
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
PBL and Future Ready Skills Committee | |
PBL and Future Ready Skills Committee | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum & Sound show choir tech rehearsal | |
Electrum & Sound show choir tech rehearsal | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice JV - V | |
Practice JV - V | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice Fr Team | |
Practice Fr Team | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. Lawrence North | |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM () | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM () | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Limited Contact - Indoor Hitting | |
Limited Contact - Indoor Hitting | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm | vs. Lawrence North | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:45pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe) | |
Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | |
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available | ||
5:30am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve) | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:00am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
WIDA Testing | |
WIDA Testing | ||
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Planning Meeting | |
Planning Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- PA F137
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- PA F142
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
meeting | |
meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Athlete Call Out Meeting | |
Athlete Call Out Meeting | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice JV - V | |
Practice JV - V | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice - C Team | |
Practice - C Team | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice - C Team | |
Practice - C Team | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice Fr, JV, V | |
Practice Fr, JV, V | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
more.. PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM | |
Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. Electrum rehearsal | |
Electrum rehearsal |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
5:30am- 7:15am | Open Field - Winter Limited Contact Period | |
Open Field - Winter Limited Contact Period | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 10:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA D104
WIDA Testing | |
WIDA Testing | ||
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
Jacob Julian - Algebra | |
Jacob Julian - Algebra | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice JV - V | |
Practice JV - V | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice - JV, V | |
Practice - JV, V | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice - JV, V | |
Practice - JV, V | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | vs. Noblesville @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Open Gym -Winter Limited Contact Period | |
Open Gym -Winter Limited Contact Period | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium Lobby
more.. Electrum & Sound Parent Preview Night | |
Electrum & Sound Parent Preview Night | ||
7:45pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe) | |
Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe) | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 6:30am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck | |
Coach on Deck | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A224
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM | |
Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium Lobby
more.. Silver Spotlight Event Set Up | |
Silver Spotlight Event Set Up | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
PRACTICE | |
PRACTICE | ||
3:10pm- 5:40pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | |
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland) | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice JV - V | |
Practice JV - V | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice Fr Team | |
Practice Fr Team | ||
4:00pm- 4:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium Diving Well
more.. FAST Friday Races (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Ralph, Sharon, Garland) | |
FAST Friday Races (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Tamisa, Ralph, Sharon, Garland) | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | FAST Dryland | |
FAST Dryland | ||
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central | |
7:30pm | vs. Franklin Central |