Fishers High School

Fishers High School

Aquatics


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    6:00am - 9:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC - Not swimming JV Invite: 6:00-8:30 Water (Alec, Steve, Garland); 8:30-9:30AM Dryland (Alec, Steve, Garland)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Ralph); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Chas); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00AM (...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    8:30am - 9:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 2
    3:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Cafe C - CCA Commons
    HS Swimming: Girls Sectional Dinner
  • 3
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM
  • 4
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec/Chas)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    FHS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland, Dr. Bell)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
    7:45pm - 9:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe)
  • 5
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM...
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM
  • 6
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec/Chas)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    FHS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-4:40PM (Steve)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
  • 7
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    2:00pm - 9:00pm
    Away Meet: JAGS Invite @ IUPUI Natatorium: 1650 Session (Chas); PM Session (Chas, Tamisa, Garland)
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Ralph); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Steve); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 8
    7:00am - 4:00pm
    Away Meet: JAGS Invite @ IUPUI Natatorium: All Day (Chas, Ralph)
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    8:30am - 9:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 9
    7:00am - 4:00pm
    Away Meet: JAGS Invite @ IUPUI Natatorium: AM Session (Chas, Tamisa); PM Session (Chas, Tamisa, Ralph)
  • 10
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT 5:30-7:00AM (Alec)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM
    7:45pm - 9:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe)
  • 11
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec/Chas)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland, Dr. Bell)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph)
  • 12
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM
  • 13
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec/Chas)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    FHS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland, Dr. Bell)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
    7:45pm - 9:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe)
  • 14
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
  • 15
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Chas); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00AM ...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
    9:30am - 10:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 16
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Cafe C - CCA Commons
    HS Swimming: Boys Sectional Dinner
  • 17
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM
  • 18
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec/Chas)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    FHS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Ralph); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Ralph); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
  • 19
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM
  • 20
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec/Chas)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Girls 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    FHS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
  • 21
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    4:00pm - 8:00pm
    FAST Friday Races (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Ralph, Tamisa, Garland, Sharon)
  • 22
    6:00am - 9:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Girls 6:00-8:30AM Water; 8:30-9:30AM Dryland (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    8:30am - 9:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 23
  • 24
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    2:50pm - 5:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM
    7:45pm - 9:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe)
  • 25
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec/Chas)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    FHS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland, Dr. Bell)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph)
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
    7:45pm - 9:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe)
  • 26
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    4:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Community Health Network Learn-to-Swim Program 6:00-8:00PM
  • 27
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec/Chas)
    5:30am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
    5:45am - 7:00am
    FHS Swim Team Dryland NT, EL (Joe, Chas, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium Diving Well
    Diving: High School 3:00-5:00PM; 4:00-7:00PM
    3:10pm - 5:40pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland, Dr. Bell)
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Ralph); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Ralph)
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS GYM - VARSITY
    FAST Dryland
    6:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
  • 28
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
    5:15am - 6:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    Coach on Deck
    5:15am - 6:45am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    HS Prep 5:15-5:45am (Joe)
    5:30am - 7:00am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC Girls 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
    7:30am - 2:55pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium East
    FHS PE Classes
    4:00pm - 7:45pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)...
    4:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
  • 29
    7:00am - 9:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    NAT, ELI, EXC 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
    7:45am - 11:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Natatorium West
    TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Chas); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Garland); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00A...
    7:45am - 8:15am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
    FAST Dryland
    9:30am - 10:30am
    @Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
    FAST Dryland
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7